1K 2012 Results Print

2012 FALLEN HEROES OF GEORGIA 1K- OVERALL RESULTS

Top Boys 12 & Under                            Top Girls 12 & Under
#1  Daniel Russell                                 #1   Lauren Durling
#2  Zachary Everson                             #2   Kayla Tidwell
#3  Samuel Miller                                  #3   Sydney Everson
Race Bib # First Name     Last Name       M/F  Age  City                     St.
1K    214 Daniel             Russell              M     11   Loganville           GA
1K    149 Lauren            Durling               F      9    Flowery Branch  GA
1K    221 Kayla              Tidwell               F     12   Buford                GA
1K    150 Sydney           Everson              F      8    Buford                GA
1K    152 Zachary          Everson             M     11   Buford                GA
1K    154 Robert            Frye                   M     44   Flowery Branch  GA
1K    188 Samuel           Miller                  M      9    Buford                GA
1K    157 Nathan           Hales                 M     11   Duluth                 GA
1K    166 Ellie                Hornyak             F      8    Suwanee            GA
1K    229
1K    138 Kelsey            Barwick              F      7    Buford                GA
1K    171 Brenden         King                   M     13   Dahlonega          GA
1K    139 Adrien            Barwick              F     31   Buford                GA
1K    191 Robert           Murtha III           M     30   McDonough        GA
1K    186 Elizabeth        Meyer                 F     40   Macon                GA
1K    192 Dylan             Nesbit                M     10   Gainesville         GA
1K    213 Regina            Russell               F     46   Loganville           GA
1K    248
1K    157 Nathan           Hales                 M     11   Duluth                 GA
1K    196 Tad                Newton              M     43   Buford                GA
1K    151 Elaina             Everson              F     41   Buford                GA
1K    172 Ada                Large                 F     47   Villa Rica            GA
1K    176 Sharon           Lee                     F     43   Buford                GA
1K    168 Thomas          Hutto                  M     11   Cumming            GA
1K    167 Susan             Hutto                  M     39   Cumming            GA
1K    201 Neeta             Raje                   F     47   Alpharetta           GA
1K    220 John               Tidwell               M     44   Buford                GA
1K    222 Erica               Tidwell               F      9    Buford                GA
1K    196 Tad                 Newton              M     43   Buford                GA
1K    193 Nick                Newton              M      5    Buford                GA
1K    192 Dylan              Nesbit                M     10   Gainesville         GA
1K    170 Brody              Jenrette             M      7    Lula                    GA
1K    194 Brooke            Newton              F      7    Buford                GA
1K    164 Nancy             Higgins               F     50   Cumming            GA
1K    195 Nate               Newton              M      9    Buford                GA
1K    225 Emily              Waldrop             F      6    watkinsville         GA
1K    226 Karen             Waldrop             F     40   watkinsville         GA
1K    142 Ryan               Cosentino          M     12   Buford                GA
1K    143 Tyler               Cosertino           M     10   Buford                GA
1K    144 Kim                 Crane                 F     44   Buford                GA
Race Bib # First Name     Last Name       M/F  Age  City                     St.
1K    208 Carrie             Reynolds            F     38   Flowery Branch  GA
1K    247
1K    160 STEPHANIE   HANDLEY          F     21   MARIETTA         GA
1K    189 Aubrey            Moore                F      4    Sanford              NC
1K    190 Melissa           Moore                F     29   Sanford              NC
1K    150 Sydney           Everson              F      8    Buford                GA
1K    206 YJ                   Reepe                M      6    Braselton            GA
1K    207 Joey               Reepe                 M     54   Braselton            GA
1K    180 Adam              Locke                 M      4    Buford                GA
1K    179 Myles              Locke                 M     46   Buford                GA
1K    136 Alexandria      Ball                     F      4    Navarre               FL
1K    137 Angie              Barnette             F     29   Newnan              GA
1K    140 Elijah              Brown                M      5    Auburn               GA
1K    141 Jennifer          Coleman             F     49   Rome                 GA
1K    145 Marsha           Dempsey           F     64   Gainsville           GA
1K    146 Rhonda          Dennen               F             Dahlonega          GA
1K    147 Dennice          Dinkins               F     50   Cairo                  GA
1K    148 Tish                Drury                  F     57   Lilburn                GA
1K    153 Joey               Fernandez          M     41   Macon                GA
1K    155 Kelly               Gladden             F     39   Suwanee            GA
1K    156 Jacob             Hales                 M     14   Duluth                 GA
1K    158 Rebekah         Halstead             F      5    Alto                     GA
1K    161 Jo                   Heller-Orr           F     55   Rome                 GA
1K    162 Mark               Henderson         M     59   Buford                GA
1K    163 Abby               Henderson         F     18   Buford                GA
1K    165 Steven            Hornyak             M     46   Suwanee            GA
1K    169 Corey             Jenrette              M     10   Lula                    GA
1K    172 Ada                 Large                 F     47   Villa Rica            GA
1K    173 Samuel           Large                 M     57   Villa Rica            GA
1K    174 Courtney        Large                  F     20   Villa Rica            GA
1K    175 Tyler               Large                 M      6    Villa Rica            GA
1K    178 Kelly               Little                   F     50   Dahlonega          GA
1K    181 Robyn             Long                   F             Dahlonega          GA
1K    182 lori                  mann                  F     62   winder                GA
1K    183 Christy            Medlin                F     35   Buford                GA
1K    184 Emily              Medlin                F     4.5   Buford                GA
1K    185 Ben                 Meldin                M     35   Buford                GA
1K    187 Tamara           Miller                  F     41   Buford                GA
1K    190 Melissa           Moore                F     29   Sanford              NC
1K    198 Carter             Ott                     M     10   Ellijay                  GA
1K    199 Sarah             Pritchard             F     29   Atlanta                GA
1K    200 Jannet            Quackenbush -   F     39   Dahlonega          GA
1K    202 Rich                Reasoner           M     43   Buford                GA
1K    203 Lige                Reasoner           M      7    Buford                GA
1K    204 Kole                Reasoner           M      9    Buford                GA
1K    205 Karyn              Reasoner           F     45   Buford                GA
1K    211 Dylan              Roberts              M      7    FLOWERY BRA GA
1K    209 Nancy             Roberts              F     61   Dallas                 GA
1K    210 Tommy           Roberts              M     65   Dallas                 GA
1K    212 Edith               Rowland             F     48   Conyers              GA
1K    215 Becky             Sims                   F     59   Gainesville         GA
Race Bib # First Name     Last Name       M/F  Age  City                     St.
1K    216 Patricia           Smathers            F     47   Rome                 GA
1K    217 Rockie            Stuart                 M     13   Conyers              GA
1K    218 Johnathan      Stuart                  M     16   Conyers              GA
1K    219 Delores           Stuart                 F     56   Conyers              GA
1K    223 Judy               Turpin                 F     62   Dahlonega          GA
1K    224 Michael           wakeham           M      8    lawrenceville      GA
1K    227 Carol              Walkley              F     66   Suwanee            GA