5K Overall Results Print
                        Fallen Heroes of Georgia 5K
Buford, Georgia
Saturday, April 10, 2010
Results Provided By Runners Fit

Place Div/Tot Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ======== ============================== ==== =================== ======= =====
1 1/14 Emmauel Folarra 17 Gainesville, GA 20:53 6:44
2 2/14 CORY COWN 17 GRAYSON, GA 20:54 6:44
3 3/14 Thomas Heikman 18 Norcross, GA 21:02 6:47
4 1/16 Juan Soto 24 Gainesville, GA 21:32 6:56
5 4/14 CHAD SEDER 16 SNELLVILLE, GA 21:52 7:03
6 5/14 Ben Ryan 16 SUWANEE, GA 23:25 7:32
7 6/14 RYAN THOMPSON 17 SNELLVILLE, GA 24:46 7:59
8 1/17 Lauren Scott 18F Buford, GA 24:48 7:59
9 2/16 Cory Howe 20 unknown, GA 25:09 8:06
10 1/28 Ashar Syed 37 Suwanee, GA 25:11 8:07
11 1/32 Enrique Puertos 46 Cleveland, GA 25:21 8:10
12 2/32 Joe Scott 49 Buford, GA 25:27 8:12
13 3/32 Richard Smith 46 Gainesville, GA 25:30 8:13
14 2/17 MARY GOSSETT 19F SUWANEE, GA 25:41 8:16
15 3/16 BENJI HOOVER 22 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 25:43 8:17
16 1/8 Wes Wessely 62 Clermont, GA 25:54 8:21
17 1/12 Susan Breeding 55F unknown, GA 26:00 8:23
18 1/29 SHAWN PECK 41 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 26:23 8:30
19 2/28 STEVEN DEVLIN 36 DACULA, GA 26:28 8:32
20 2/8 DENNIS CONLIN 60 LILBURN, GA 26:36 8:34
21 2/29 PHILLIP FOIL 42 WINDER, GA 26:38 8:35
22 1/33 Edgar Arroyo 31 Gainesville, GA 26:42 8:36
23 4/32 Mark Kelley 48 Clarksville, GA 26:55 8:40
24 1/18 Bonnie McKinnon 12F Cumming, GA 26:57 8:41
25 1/12 MITCHELL KOMARMY 52 GAINESVILLE, GA 26:59 8:41
26 2/33 BRANDON JONES 30 SNELLVILLE, GA 27:02 8:42
27 1/28 TYLER CRUTHIRDS 26 SUWANEE, GA 27:11 8:45
28 5/32 TONY DIVANNA 46 COVINGTON, GA 27:11 8:45
29 2/18 Michayla Scollon 14F Hoschton, GA 27:26 8:50
30 6/32 daniel morrison 45 commerce, 27:26 8:50
31 1/60 LIZ STOJETZ 34F TRAVELERS REST, SC 27:28 8:51
32 1/23 IAN POLITZ 11 BUFORD, GA 27:29 8:51
33 4/16 justin stevens 20 cumming, 27:32 8:52
34 3/28 JOSEPH COLEMAN 37 ALPHARETTA, GA 27:37 8:54
35 1/36 GINA THOMPSON 40F CUMMING, GA 27:40 8:55
36 2/12 DENNIS FERENCE 50 HOSCHTON, GA 27:44 8:56
37 3/29 DENNIS LOTT 41 MONROE, GA 27:48 8:57
38 1/54 ANDREA SCOTT 35F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 27:50 8:58
39 7/14 RYAN TAYLOR 19 CORNELIA, GA 27:59 9:01
40 1/13 art decosta 58 flowery branch, 28:10 9:04
41 3/12 Charles Raffensperger 51 Duluth, GA 28:18 9:07
42 2/28 SHANE HALL 27 GAINESVILLE, GA 28:26 9:10
43 1/25 Lauren Mauldin 23F unknown, GA 28:27 9:10
44 4/29 tadd west 40 sugar hill, 28:28 9:10
45 4/28 matt casson 36 hoschton, 28:38 9:13
46 3/17 ALI WELLBORN 18F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 28:40 9:14
47 1/24 Nancy Kelley 53F Clarksville, GA 28:44 9:15
48 3/28 BRANDON OHARA 26 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 28:50 9:17
49 5/29 robert balibay 41 alpharetta, 28:53 9:18
50 2/54 MEL HEINZ 37F ROCK HILL, SC 29:05 9:22
51 1/43 MEGAN POPP 25F CUMMING, GA 29:05 9:22
52 5/28 STEVEN PLATEK 35 SUWANEE, GA 29:06 9:22
53 1/16 SHERYL JOHNSON 49F DACULA, GA 29:08 9:23
54 7/32 JOE BEST 49 BUFORD, GA 29:11 9:24
55 6/29 RUSSELL BAUMANN 42 SUWANEE, GA 29:21 9:27
56 2/36 LEA BAY 44F ATLANTA, GA 29:27 9:29
57 4/28 JAMES BLACKTON 27 SANDY SPRINGS, GA 29:34 9:31
58 4/17 maggie beak 18F alpharetta, 29:40 9:33
59 2/23 TYLER BOST 13 DACULA, GA 29:47 9:36
60 8/14 jerry mckinney 17 duluth, 29:49 9:36
61 8/32 Tracy Smith 46 Snellville, GA 29:50 9:36
62 9/14 BRYAN HODGES 17 DULUTH, GA 29:54 9:38
63 7/29 MARK CARY 43 MONROE, GA 30:00 9:40
64 3/54 DIANE REWERTS 37F MANTENO, IL 30:01 9:40
65 6/28 joe cyr 39 braselton, 30:04 9:41
66 4/12 tony powell 52 lawrenceville, 30:07 9:42
67 5/16 JONATHON GENTRY 24 BUFORD, GA 30:08 9:42
68 3/33 kevin bohal 33 suwanee, 30:14 9:44
69 6/16 BRYAN MILLER 23 ALPHARETTA, GA 30:19 9:46
70 4/33 curt babura 33 flowery brnach, 30:24 9:47
71 7/28 DAVID JONES 38 SUGAR HILL, GA 30:37 9:52
72 5/28 JORDAN ROWE 25 MONROE, GA 30:42 9:53
73 2/43 JESSICA WILLIAMS 26F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 30:46 9:55
74 6/28 MATT RUNION 28 DAWSONVILLE, GA 30:53 9:57
75 5/17 AMBER SITTON 17F BUFORD, GA 31:06 10:01
76 7/16 Cory Tripp 21 Buford, GA 31:13 10:03
77 5/33 BRANDON MCINTYRE 32 STATHAM, GA 31:14 10:04
78 3/43 CHRISTY TEPIC 28F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 31:28 10:08
79 5/12 KENNETH WARREN 51 HIRAM, GA 31:45 10:14
80 7/28 BRYANT WHELAN 27 ATLANTA, GA 31:55 10:17
81 2/13 DONALD SHANKS 57 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 31:56 10:17
82 2/25 CHLOE MILLIGAN 20F DACULA, GA 31:57 10:17
83 8/28 JIM EDWARDS 35 JEFFERSON, GA 31:57 10:17
84 3/23 SPENCER SKELTON 13 GILLSVILLE, GA 32:00 10:18
85 4/23 Tristan Thomas 13 Lula, GA 32:04 10:20
86 2/12 ann lavasser 55F oakwood, 32:06 10:20
87 8/28 DREW STARNES 27 DAWSONVILLE, GA 32:08 10:21
88 9/28 DAVID FIELDS 29 ELLENWOOD, GA 32:09 10:21
89 3/8 jim merritt 62 buford, 32:14 10:23
90 4/43 NICOLE KRITIKOS 25F GAINESVILLE, GA 32:15 10:23
91 8/29 bob simpson 41 buford, 32:16 10:23
92 4/8 DALE HAMPTON 64 SENECA, SC 32:17 10:24
93 8/16 CHRIS WILLIAMS 22 DALLAS, GA 32:20 10:25
94 9/29 BILL THOMPSON 41 SNELLVILLE, GA 32:21 10:25
95 4/54 LAURA FRASER 37F BUFORD, GA 32:22 10:25
96 5/23 BROOKS MCDONEL 13 MONROE, GA 32:25 10:26
97 10/28 BRANDON PRICE 26 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 32:29 10:28
98 2/60 KRIS LEFEBVRE 34F ATLANTA, GA 32:31 10:28
99 9/28 BRYAN MOORE 38 ATHENS, GA 32:33 10:29
100 5/43 CATHY GRIGG 28F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 32:36 10:30
101 3/13 Michael Taylor 55 Gainesville, GA 32:42 10:32
102 10/29 JAMES HOMEWOOD 40 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 32:46 10:33
103 3/18 KEELY REMBE 12F HOSCHTON, GA 32:48 10:34
104 6/43 cortney horsager 27F columbus, 32:48 10:34
105 11/29 LEE COX 44 BRASELTON, GA 32:55 10:36
106 10/28 TIMOTHY DAHL 39 BUFORD, GA 32:56 10:36
107 12/29 MICHAEL GRANT 44 BUFORD, GA 32:58 10:37
108 6/17 JENNA SOMMER 18F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 33:00 10:38
109 6/12 TED WILLIAMS 52 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 33:01 10:38
110 11/28 JONATHON HUBBARD 37 CLEVELAND, GA 33:03 10:38
111 6/33 ROBERT WOODY 33 SUWANEE, GA 33:04 10:39
112 9/32 Richard VanDever 45 Alpharetta, GA 33:10 10:41
113 10/32 STAN NUTT 47 SUGAR HILL, GA 33:11 10:41
114 3/25 Anna Tew 24F Buford, GA 33:15 10:43
115 4/25 Julie Roper 20F Gainesville, GA 33:22 10:45
116 13/29 CRAIG KERCHNER 43 DACULA, GA 33:27 10:46
117 11/28 corey walters 27 dluth, 33:30 10:47
118 3/12 CAROL SHANKS 57F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 33:33 10:48
119 12/28 JOSH MURPHY 35 BUFORD, GA 33:35 10:49
120 7/43 SARAH FREDERICK 29F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 33:35 10:49
121 3/60 CARLA REDD 32F CUMMING, GA 33:36 10:49
122 7/33 BILL LORING 34 DAWSONVILLE, GA 33:37 10:50
123 10/14 ben sparks 18 canton, 33:55 10:55
124 5/54 elizabeth lewis 38F dacula, 33:56 10:56
125 9/16 JIMMY EASTERLIN 23 COVINGTON, GA 33:58 10:56
126 5/8 larry hays 61 cumming, 33:59 10:57
127 12/28 marc pfrogner 27 daholonega, 34:06 10:59
128 11/14 SETH GRUMMER 18 CANTON, GA 34:06 10:59
129 13/28 AARON HOLT 28 CONYERS, GA 34:08 11:00
130 14/28 John Lanier 29 Lula, GA 34:09 11:00
131 6/54 jennifer uribe 36F fb, 34:10 11:00
132 14/29 KAREN BISHOP 41 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 34:14 11:01
133 6/23 JAKE ALKIRE 11 HOSCHTON, GA 34:14 11:02
134 3/36 DEANNA WILLIAMS 40F BRASELTON, GA 34:15 11:02
135 15/28 LINDSEY DAVIS 26 GAINESVILLE, GA 34:19 11:03
136 16/28 ernie aldaco 26 gainesville, 34:21 11:04
137 13/28 leonard iglac 36 buford, 34:25 11:05
138 14/28 JOHN PORAMBO 38 ROSWELL, GA 34:36 11:09
139 8/33 RANDY WILLIAMS 32 LILBURN, GA 34:41 11:10
140 9/33 RICHARD FRENCH 32 GAINESVILLE, GA 34:41 11:10
141 7/54 CARITA ZAPF 36F ALPHARETTA, GA 34:42 11:10
142 LAUREN BUCHANON 11 HOSCHTON, GA 34:44 11:11
143 4/36 TASHA KAPLAN 41F DULUTH, GA 34:48 11:12
144 7/12 DANIELLE DWYER 53 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 34:48 11:13
145 11/32 JAMES HOLLY 47 CUMMING, GA 34:49 11:13
146 10/16 Michael Keefe 23 Buford, GA 34:50 11:13
147 12/32 Scott Shudick 47 , IN 34:51 11:13
148 4/13 JAMES GOSSETT 58 SUWANEE, GA 34:54 11:14
149 5/36 JENNIFER GAINEY 42F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 34:56 11:15
150 11/16 NATE GRUMMER 20 CANTON, GA 34:56 11:15
151 4/18 JORDAN MOORE 13F DALLAS, GA 34:58 11:15
152 8/54 REBECCA GRANT 35F BUFORD, GA 35:04 11:18
153 8/43 Jenny Coch 25F Buford, GA 35:05 11:18
154 17/28 John Potts 27 Buford, GA 35:09 11:19
155 6/36 DENISE MJELDE 40F LOGANVILLE, GA 35:15 11:21
156 7/36 KELLY MILES 43F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 35:15 11:21
157 5/25 FRANCES WILLIAMS 23F DAHLONEGA, GA 35:16 11:21
158 2/16 DEBBIE GOLDSMITH 45F ATLANTA, GA 35:27 11:25
159 10/33 antoine houston 31 loganville, 35:33 11:27
160 13/32 KEVIN STROHMAN 46 COMMERCE, GA 35:37 11:28
161 11/33 steven wilson 32 chamblee, GA 35:41 11:30
162 15/29 MIKE JACKSON 43 SUGAR HILL, GA 35:45 11:31
163 1/7 MARY HAYES 61F CUMMING, GA 35:46 11:31
164 9/43 LINDSEY ALBRIGHT 28F ATLANTA, GA 35:47 11:32
165 12/14 andie hall 15 lexington, GA 36:04 11:37
166 7/17 Vanessa Valenzuela 18F Snellville, GA 36:05 11:37
167 12/33 ANDY INGRAM 31 STATHAM, GA 36:06 11:37
168 4/60 NATALIE ROG 30F BUFORD, GA 36:09 11:39
169 9/54 Suzanne Schultz 35F Auburn, GA 36:12 11:40
170 14/32 Tim Sunay 49 unknown, GA 36:14 11:40
171 10/54 BETTY DOBSON 37F BUFORD, GA 36:15 11:40
172 11/54 BARBARA LOCKE 35F BUFORD, GA 36:20 11:42
173 5/13 tom wendell 56 suwanee, 36:22 11:43
174 15/28 c smith 37 jackson, TN 36:22 11:43
175 15/32 SCOTT SITTON 46 BUFORD, GA 36:24 11:43
176 5/60 REBECCA SHAW 34F LOGANVILLE, GA 36:31 11:46
177 16/32 lawrence parles 49 gainesville, 36:32 11:46
178 17/32 JOHN COVAULT 45 BUFORD, GA 36:32 11:46
179 13/33 JEFF MILLLER 32 LILBURN, GA 36:33 11:46
180 16/29 TIMOTHY MCNEILL 41 SNELLVILLE, GA 36:35 11:47
181 10/43 AUSTEN KRILL 29F SUWANEE, GA 36:37 11:48
182 7/23 GRANT MCDONEL 10 MONROE, GA 36:39 11:48
183 8/36 DIANNE WINN 44F SUGAR HILL, GA 36:39 11:48
184 9/36 DAWN CHARRIEZ 40F JEFFERSON, GA 36:40 11:48
185 6/60 AMY MURPHY 32F BUFORD, GA 36:43 11:49
186 12/16 MATTHEW ROWLAND 23 CONYERS, GA 36:44 11:50
187 14/33 BEN FORLAW 30 SUWANEE, GA 36:47 11:51
188 13/16 ANDREW BURGOS 21 GAINESVILLE, GA 36:51 11:52
189 15/33 PHILLIP CASH 30 LULA, GA 36:53 11:53
190 8/23 BAILEY SPAKE 11 MONROE, GA 36:57 11:54
191 9/23 DANTE MOORE 10 DECATUR, GA 36:58 11:54
192 16/33 CHRIS COOPER 31 HOSCHTON, GA 37:08 11:57
193 16/28 steve lewis 36 dacula, 37:13 11:59
194 11/43 ASHLEY GRUMMER 26F CANTON, GA 37:15 12:00
195 17/28 MIKE BROWN 38 POOLER, GA 37:16 12:00
196 14/16 JOSHUA LEWIS 23 DORAVILLE, GA 37:20 12:01
197 15/16 Giovanni Ochoa 20 Buford, GA 37:26 12:03
198 12/43 Emma Baker 26F Alpharetta, GA 37:29 12:04
199 7/60 Christa Kirk 34F Buford, GA 37:30 12:04
200 13/43 tia walters 28F duluth, 37:31 12:05
201 6/25 Lauren Mier 21F Locust-Grove, GA 37:31 12:05
202 18/28 ANTHONY SADLER 27 PENDERGRASS, GA 37:33 12:06
203 7/25 MALLORY SADLER 24F PENDERGRASS, GA 37:34 12:06
204 10/36 CYNTHIA BECKSTEAD 44F LOGANVILLE, GA 37:42 12:08
205 8/17 WHITNEY NORRIS 19F JEFFERSON, GA 37:44 12:09
206 10/23 DAWSON LEE 7 JEFFERSON, GA 37:50 12:11
207 2/24 CHRISTINE BOLDT 52F BUFORD, GA 37:54 12:12
208 8/60 amanda aikins 33F fb, 37:54 12:12
209 18/28 TIM WATSON 37 DACULA, GA 37:57 12:13
210 14/43 sarah miller 28F dahlonega, 37:57 12:13
211 18/32 GEORGE MCREE 45 CANTON, GA 37:58 12:14
212 4/12 BARBARA TAYLOR 57F ATHENS, GA 38:01 12:15
213 15/43 marilla christmann 25F statahm, 38:02 12:15
214 9/17 EMILY LITTLE 19F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 38:05 12:16
215 17/33 PHILIP MURRAY 33 NEWNAN, GA 38:10 12:17
216 19/28 RYAN RICHARDSON 38 CUMMING, GA 38:13 12:18
217 11/23 seaun foganty 11 marietta, 38:15 12:19
218 9/60 CHRISTINA PEDELTY 30F BUFORD, GA 38:22 12:21
219 18/33 MARTY ELKINS 34 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 38:23 12:22
220 19/32 OZ HURST 46 BETHLEHEM, GA 38:24 12:22
221 12/54 Valerie Nozick 39F Atlanta, GA 38:28 12:23
222 13/54 DAWN SOSEBEE 36F GAINESVILLE, GA 38:36 12:26
223 5/18 ellena guerra 10F buford, 38:40 12:27
224 10/17 KAITHYN ERHARD 19F HOSCHTON, GA 38:48 12:30
225 14/54 BEVERLY WEDELSTEDT 35F GAINESVILLE, GA 38:51 12:31
226 15/54 LEIGHA NYCZ 35F SUGAR HILL, GA 38:57 12:32
227 12/23 cameron smith 9 jefferson, 38:58 12:33
228 17/29 jeffrey smith 41 jefferson, 38:59 12:33
229 6/18 CAROLINE WIRL 10F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:00 12:33
230 18/29 GARY WIRL 42 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:00 12:34
231 8/25 BRANDI MAXWELL 23F LAVONIA, GA 39:01 12:34
232 20/28 David Guerra 38 Buford, GA 39:01 12:34
233 7/18 samone guerra 11F buford, 39:02 12:34
234 5/12 LAURA SWAFFORD 55F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:03 12:34
235 16/54 ROBIN LUCAS 37F SUWANEE, GA 39:03 12:34
236 3/24 LYNN INGRAM 53F DULUTH, GA 39:10 12:37
237 16/43 selena bolling 26F loganville, 39:11 12:37
238 17/43 NICOLE WHELAN 29F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 39:12 12:37
239 21/28 CLINT FISHBACK 38 SUWANEE, GA 39:12 12:37
240 17/54 Melissa Zerm 35F Dacula, GA 39:12 12:37
241 10/60 KELLY DODD 30F BRASELTON, GA 39:23 12:41
242 6/13 STEVEN DWORSCHAK 55 NORCROSS, GA 39:26 12:42
243 11/36 KIMBERLY CALVERT 43F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:27 12:42
244 1/5 WILSON PAGE 68 ATHENS, GA 39:36 12:45
245 12/36 STACY GLASER 41F DACULA, GA 39:38 12:46
246 13/23 JAKE MCCALLUM 13 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:40 12:46
247 13/36 BETH WYNNE 43F DACULA, GA 39:40 12:47
248 4/24 BEVERLY WALKER 52F CORNELIA, GA 39:41 12:47
249 11/60 GINGER HULSEY 34F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:42 12:47
250 22/28 BRIAN BUCHANAN 38 HOSCHTON, GA 39:51 12:50
251 19/33 JAMES SATTERFIELD 31 BUFORD, GA 39:54 12:51
252 20/33 MATT PEDELTY 32 BUFORD, GA 39:54 12:51
253 8/18 ALENA BEST 14F BUFORD, GA 39:56 12:52
254 18/43 SHELBY HALL 25F DAWSONVILLE, GA 40:01 12:53
255 19/28 DEREK BLELSATH 29 CANTON, GA 40:08 12:55
256 21/33 RYAN TABOR 31 ALPHARETTA, GA 40:09 12:56
257 19/43 ANGELA JERGLER 29F SUGAR HILL, GA 40:10 12:56
258 18/54 MELISSA ANNELER 39F SUWANEE, GA 40:14 12:57
259 3/16 TAMMY PATTERSON 48F HOSCHTON, GA 40:20 12:59
260 19/54 AMY CLARK 37F BRASELTON, GA 40:24 13:01
261 20/54 NATASHA JOHNSON 35F ATLANTA, GA 40:28 13:02
262 12/60 NIKITA HAMMOND 32F DULUTH, GA 40:30 13:03
263 20/43 ERIN BLELSATH 28F CANTON, GA 40:41 13:06
264 9/25 Holly Colgan 24F unknown, GA 40:41 13:06
265 10/25 CHRISTINA MAGGIOLI 24F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 40:42 13:06
266 11/25 ASHLEY DRISKELL 21F BUFORD, GA 40:43 13:07
267 12/25 MEGAN BEAUMONT 21F BUFORD, GA 40:46 13:08
268 4/16 MELANIE DUFF 49F GAINESVILLE, GA 40:48 13:08
269 14/36 LISA DIVANNA 42F COVINGTON, GA 40:48 13:08
270 19/29 ROBERT NOWICKI 40 DULUTH, GA 40:49 13:09
271 5/16 KATHY HALL 46F DACULA, GA 40:53 13:10
272 21/43 HOLLY MCKINNON 26F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 40:58 13:12
273 13/25 andrea stockinger 24F duluth, 41:02 13:13
274 20/28 ANDREW BURT 26 DULUTH, GA 41:02 13:13
275 22/33 MICHEAL BROOKS 31 BUFORD, GA 41:03 13:13
276 20/29 DAN AIELLO 40 ALPHARETTA, GA 41:03 13:13
277 14/23 ALEC ROSS 14 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 41:06 13:14
278 21/54 amy reid 37F suwanee, 41:09 13:15
279 5/24 SHARON BROWN 50F BUFORD, GA 41:15 13:17
280 15/36 tammie langford 43F fb, 41:18 13:18
281 6/16 CINDY KARR 48F BUFORD, GA 41:18 13:18
282 16/16 ERIC GRUMMER 24 CANTON, GA 41:25 13:20
283 21/28 BRANDON GRUMMER 26 WOODSTOCK, GA 41:25 13:20
284 16/36 KIM WELLBORN 42F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 41:26 13:20
285 13/60 AMIE GRAVITT 33F DACULA, GA 41:28 13:21
286 14/60 MELISSA REEDER 30F DACULA, GA 41:31 13:22
287 11/17 MAGGIE HOLLY 15F CUMMING, GA 41:35 13:23
288 7/16 SUZANNE BEST 48F BUFORD, GA 41:35 13:23
289 15/60 ANNA MELTON 30F WINDER, GA 41:37 13:24
290 13/14 Thomas Franklin 19 Gainesville, GA 41:42 13:26
291 12/17 ANNA PARLAS 19F GAINESVILLE, GA 41:43 13:26
292 16/60 VICTORIA BOONE 32F DULUTH, GA 41:44 13:26
293 22/28 JEFFERY JACKSON 28 ATLANTA, GA 41:44 13:26
294 17/36 Angela Sailors 44F Buford, GA 41:47 13:27
295 21/29 ROBERT STOKES 41 HOSCHTON, GA 41:47 13:27
296 6/24 RHODA ALLISON 50F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 42:01 13:32
297 17/60 DANIELLE FORLAW 30F SUWANEE, GA 42:01 13:32
298 18/60 Jan Lange 34F Flowery Branch, GA 42:09 13:34
299 22/54 JENNIE STEARNS 39F SUWANEE, GA 42:17 13:37
300 14/25 KRISTA CLARK 23F BOWERSVILLE, GA 42:24 13:39
301 19/60 CHRISTINE WAGAMAN 31F CUMMING, GA 42:25 13:40
302 15/25 MINDY SMITH 20F NEWNAN, GA 42:26 13:40
303 20/32 ROBERT SMITH 46 NEWNAN, GA 42:32 13:42
304 2/5 richard lee 68 savannah, 42:42 13:45
305 20/60 LESLIE VAN SANT 32F DACULA, GA 42:50 13:48
306 22/43 Shannon Babcock 26F Buford, GA 42:53 13:48
307 23/33 ANGIE FRANKENBURG 33 LULA, GA 43:00 13:51
308 9/18 Lauren Grigg 10F Flowery Branch, GA 43:01 13:51
309 22/29 JAMES GORDON 42 CUMMING, GA 43:01 13:51
310 7/24 WANDA DAVIS 52F MURRAYVILLE, GA 43:02 13:51
311 18/36 JENNIFER PARRIS 41F NORCROSS, GA 43:10 13:54
312 6/8 LARRY FRYE 61 STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 43:17 13:56
313 23/43 BRANDY SHANNON 28F ATLANTA, GA 43:19 13:57
314 23/29 GREGORY PARRIS 42 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 43:20 13:57
315 8/16 TAMMY GRUMMER 46F CANTON, GA 43:20 13:57
316 1/2 GEORGE LARSEN 72 CUMMING, GA 43:22 13:58
317 21/60 Heidi Edwards 30F Buford, GA 43:24 13:58
318 24/29 BILL JONES 42 AUBURN, GA 43:26 13:59
319 8/12 DAVID BRAWNER 53 DACULA, GA 43:26 13:59
320 19/36 VAL JONES 40F AUBURN, GA 43:31 14:01
321 24/43 Stephanie Matthews 26F Alpharetta, GA 43:32 14:01
322 1/5 BARBARA CONLEY 65F HOSCHTON, GA 43:37 14:03
323 22/60 ELIZABETH GREENWOOD 31F NEWNAN, GA 43:41 14:04
324 8/24 ANNETTE HENDRY 53F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 43:43 14:04
325 16/25 Christy Knowles 21F Gainesville, GA 43:51 14:07
326 23/28 WILLIAM SOLES 28 DAHLONEGA, GA 43:54 14:08
327 23/54 DEONYS DE CARDENAS 35F GAINESVILLE, FL 43:55 14:09
328 23/60 ELIZA JOHNSON 30F DECATUR, GA 44:06 14:12
329 25/43 TIFFANY CARLSON 28F CARNESVILLE, GA 44:08 14:13
330 24/60 KATIE OLLIFF 30F DECATUR, GA 44:09 14:13
331 26/43 RHIANNON O'CONNOR 27F DECATUR, GA 44:10 14:13
332 14/14 skylar gwin 19 buford, 44:27 14:19
333 25/29 paul gwin 42 buford, 44:27 14:19
334 17/25 SHANNON JASPERS 22F ATHENS, GA 44:28 14:19
335 15/23 TREY SMITH 11 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 44:31 14:20
336 27/43 NICOLE TABOR 27F ALPHARETTA, GA 44:32 14:20
337 18/25 CATLIN LANKFORD 23F SUWANEE, GA 44:36 14:22
338 20/36 ELIZABETH ALKIRE 41F HOSCHTON, GA 44:36 14:22
339 2/5 MARY RATASEPP 68F HOSCHTON, GA 44:46 14:25
340 23/28 HOLT PERSINGER 37 WINDER, GA 44:57 14:28
341 25/60 ERIN BEARNON 34F GAINESVILLE, GA 44:58 14:29
342 21/36 Sue Kierzkoski 41F Cumming, GA 45:05 14:31
343 16/23 JACOB WATSON 9 DACULA, GA 45:08 14:32
344 28/43 ASHLEY TAYLOR 26F GAINESVILLE, GA 45:09 14:32
345 2/7 VERSIE CORNATZER 64F BUFORD, GA 45:13 14:33
346 26/60 lisa pleton 31F lawrenceville, 45:27 14:38
347 24/54 ERIN MORGAN 36F MARIETTA, GA 45:29 14:39
348 29/43 LINDSEY JERNIGAN 28F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 45:30 14:39
349 24/28 BRIAN BOYKIN 35 SUGAR HILL, GA 45:53 14:46
350 9/24 BETH THOMPSON 52F BUFORD, GA 45:53 14:46
351 25/54 AMON BUCHANAN 36F HOSCHTON, GA 45:57 14:48
352 19/25 KRISTINA FURROW 24F BETHLEHEM, GA 46:06 14:51
353 10/24 mia elo 51F lawrenceville, 46:08 14:51
354 22/36 RHONDA GLOVER 44F BUFORD, GA 46:09 14:52
355 27/60 HALLIE WOOD 30F MOUNT AIRY, GA 46:10 14:52
356 25/28 COREY GILLELAND 37 MOUNT AIRY, GA 46:18 14:54
357 20/25 AMANDA FRENCH 23F GAINESVILLE, GA 46:19 14:55
358 24/33 STEPHANIE HEINZ 32 LOGANVILLE, GA 46:33 14:59
359 17/23 JACKSON HUDGINS 6 POOLER, GA 46:37 15:01
360 23/36 ANGELA MATTHEWS 44F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 46:49 15:05
361 21/32 KENNETH JONES 48 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 46:50 15:05
362 26/54 KELLY BROWN 35F POOLER, GA 46:51 15:05
363 30/43 THERESA YOUNG 29F POOLER, GA 46:51 15:05
364 28/60 EMILY GIBB 30F NORCROSS, GA 47:05 15:10
365 18/23 SHAWN WATSON 12 DACULA, GA 47:14 15:12
366 29/60 DAWN RUSHING 34F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 47:25 15:16
367 24/36 WENDY METCALF 42F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 47:32 15:18
368 27/54 DEBORAH JOHNSON 35F BUFORD, GA 47:34 15:19
369 7/13 WALLACE SAM III 56 BRASELTON, GA 47:42 15:22
370 30/60 LEIA CROSBY 34F GAINESVILLE, GA 47:45 15:23
371 21/25 bekkah riecke 22F port wentworth, 47:54 15:25
372 7/8 brian brown 64 norcross, 47:55 15:26
373 25/33 NATHAN WILLIAMS 33 BUFORD, GA 48:14 15:32
374 9/16 CAROL WISENBURG 46F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 48:15 15:32
375 26/29 STEVEN WISENBURG 41 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 48:19 15:33
376 22/25 ASHLEY SPAKE 21F MONROE, GA 48:19 15:33
377 10/18 KYLIE THOMPSON 10F CUMMING, GA 48:29 15:37
378 13/17 BRIDGET GEAUPRE 15F WINDER, GA 48:29 15:37
379 24/28 CARLOS VISARRA 29 DALLAS, GA 48:32 15:38
380 28/54 MARSHA BLACK 35F ALTO, GA 48:40 15:40
381 26/28 william richardson 35 dalton, 48:48 15:43
382 31/43 ERYN VISCARRA 26F DALLAS, GA 48:54 15:45
383 8/13 HERMAN WOODWARD 57 GAINESVILLE, GA 49:05 15:48
384 22/32 PAUL SHUFFLER 49 DACULA, GA 49:05 15:48
385 25/36 DEBBIE LYMAN 41F DACULA, GA 49:06 15:49
386 32/43 VAISHALI AMIN 27F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 49:21 15:53
387 26/33 NICK GAVALAS 34 MARIETTA, GA 49:26 15:55
388 31/60 CHRISTY SCHUCH 33F BUFORD, GA 49:27 15:55
389 32/60 brenda sims 31F cumming, 49:58 16:05
390 11/24 marsha parker 54F fb, 49:58 16:05
391 11/18 Bonnie McKinnon 12F Cumming, GA 50:11 16:09
392 29/54 holi carney 37F jefferson, 50:12 16:10
393 6/12 LINDA PARKER 57F SNELLVILLE, GA 50:12 16:10
394 33/43 KATHRYN CASON 26F SNELLVILLE, GA 50:41 16:19
395 27/33 RICH MCDOUGALD 33 ATHENS, GA 50:42 16:20
396 33/60 NICOLE MCDOUGALD 31F ATHENS, GA 50:43 16:20
397 34/60 CARRIE CASH 30F LULA, GA 50:44 16:20
398 34/43 REBECCA KEATON 25F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 50:49 16:22
399 26/36 KATHY GRAVITT 42F GAINESVILLE, GA 50:50 16:22
400 19/23 Shane Steffey 10 Lawrenceville, GA 51:00 16:25
401 30/54 Kristina Steffey 39F Lawrenceville, GA 51:07 16:28
402 20/23 noah brigmont 11 atlanta, 51:13 16:29
403 3/7 RITA BRIGMOND 61F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 51:32 16:36
404 10/16 WENDY TACKER 47F SUWANEE, GA 51:32 16:36
405 23/32 MICHAEL TACKER 47 SUWANEE, GA 51:34 16:36
406 35/43 LINDSEY BEAUMONT 26F DACULA, GA 51:34 16:36
407 25/28 BRUCE BEAUMONT IV 26 DACULA, GA 51:46 16:40
408 31/54 SHEA BYERS 36F JASPER, GA 51:46 16:40
409 35/60 CARRIE MCKINNEY 33F CANTON, GA 51:47 16:40
410 27/36 ALLISON KREISINGEER 44F SUWANEE, GA 51:48 16:41
411 12/24 RHONDA HUNTER 51F SUWANEE, GA 52:02 16:45
412 32/54 JENNIFER MATHIS 38F GAINESVILLE, GA 52:02 16:45
413 33/54 CHRISTINA FISHBACK 37F SUWANEE, GA 52:04 16:46
414 36/43 BETHANY RUSHING 26F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 52:21 16:51
415 13/24 SUSAN PHELPS 51F DUNWOODY, GA 52:25 16:53
416 36/60 AMY INGRAM 32F STATHAM, GA 52:36 16:56
417 3/5 MARGARET EWELL 67F CUMMING, GA 52:38 16:57
418 37/60 HEATHER COLLINS 32F BRASELTON, GA 53:02 17:04
419 34/54 PATRICIA PARHAM 38F COVINGTON, GA 53:15 17:09
420 24/32 VICTORIA PARTEE 47 COVINGTON, GA 53:30 17:14
421 14/17 KAYLEY SPAKE 17F MONROE, GA 53:31 17:14
422 35/54 AMY WHITMIRE 37F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 53:32 17:14
423 28/33 CHUCK STRUNK 34 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 53:32 17:14
424 14/24 Regina Hess 53F Richmond Hill, GA 53:34 17:15
425 3/5 GEORGE EWELL 68 CUMMING, GA 53:39 17:16
426 15/17 SARAH BAKER 17F AUBURN, GA 53:45 17:19
427 25/32 samuel cherry 45 suwanne, 53:46 17:19
428 29/33 juan calderon 32 gainesville, 53:52 17:21
429 9/13 Steven Bryant 56 Buford, GA 53:52 17:21
430 26/32 JOHN JOHNSON 46 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 53:54 17:21
431 38/60 MANDY ROBINSON 32F BUFORD, GA 54:06 17:25
432 39/60 SHANNON ROBINSON 34F BUFORD, GA 54:06 17:25
433 37/43 TAMMY SOLES 26F DAHLONEGA, GA 54:07 17:26
434 40/60 susan fraser 30F gainesville, 54:09 17:26
435 41/60 KIM WATSON 32F DACULA, GA 54:09 17:26
436 36/54 TRACY WARNER-VENZEN 36F SUGAR HILL, GA 54:14 17:28
437 27/32 GREG WAGES 47 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 54:15 17:28
438 42/60 jennifer nixon 32F buford, 54:16 17:28
439 38/43 jessica blackwell 27F tacoa, 54:48 17:39
440 43/60 AMANDA VASQUEZ 30F AUBURN, GA 54:54 17:40
441 44/60 SARAH WOMACK 32F BUFORD, GA 55:06 17:44
442 2/2 HAROLD COON 70 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 55:23 17:50
443 12/18 ADETONI ODEJIMI 6F SUWANEE, GA 55:31 17:52
444 13/18 FEYISOLA ODEJIMI 8F SUWANEE, GA 55:33 17:53
445 27/29 ANTHONY ODEJIMI 43 SUWANEE, GA 55:41 17:56
446 7/12 LYNDA JOHNSON 58F GRAYSON, GA 55:45 17:57
447 16/17 rebecca kirvee 18F monroe, 55:50 17:59
448 28/36 Angela Fogel 40F Buford, GA 55:59 18:01
449 1/1 ann patrick 74F smyrna, 56:07 18:04
450 4/5 THOMAS CLARK 65 BRASELTON, GA 56:11 18:05
451 4/7 Idelle Viviers 61F Cumming, GA 56:11 18:05
452 11/16 DIANA HOVEY 48F BUFORD, GA 56:11 18:05
453 28/32 ALEXANDER GUMES 46 ATLANTA, GA 56:11 18:05
454 12/16 COLLEEN COUGHLIN 46F MARIETTA, GA 56:11 18:05
455 29/36 PATRICIA KOCH 41F SUWANEE, GA 56:11 18:05
456 45/60 LORI POWELL 34F AUBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
457 30/33 MATTHEW POWELL 32 AUBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
458 21/23 noah mcinturth 4 gainesviile, GA 56:11 18:05
459 46/60 cheryl mcinturth 31F gainesville, 56:11 18:05
460 13/16 JENNIFER KIRVEN 48F MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
461 29/32 BILL KIRVEN 49 MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
462 14/18 kylie heinrich 6F loganville, 56:11 18:05
463 22/23 coen hienrich 5 loganville, 56:11 18:05
464 26/28 noah heinrich 27 loganville, 56:11 18:05
465 47/60 BRANDI JOHNSON 31F BRASELTON, GA 56:11 18:05
466 39/43 Rachel Vielmas 27F Buford, GA 56:11 18:05
467 40/43 JESSICA BRAWNER 26F SMYRA, GA 56:11 18:05
468 8/12 VANESSA FORTENBERRY 55F DECATUR, GA 56:11 18:05
469 48/60 MARIE BROWN 32F SANDY SPRINGS, GA 56:11 18:05
470 49/60 JENNIFER SMYTH 33F CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05
471 37/54 AMY JENKINS 39F RALEIGH, NC 56:11 18:05
472 41/43 amanda powell 28F demorst, 56:11 18:05
473 15/24 VERONICA HIGGINS 54F DECATUR, GA 56:11 18:05
474 50/60 SNANNON BUFFINGTON 33F MARTIN, GA 56:11 18:05
475 31/33 Ben Medlin 33 Buford, GA 56:11 18:05
476 9/12 BARBARA INGRAM 51 LILBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
477 38/54 JENNIFER GROOVER 39F WINDER, GA 56:11 18:05
478 17/17 BROOKE THOMPSON 15F CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05
479 28/29 CLINT THOMPSON 40 CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05
480 51/60 ANNE SCHULTZ 32F LILBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
481 15/18 HANNAH MCDONEL 6F MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
482 14/16 ELIZABETH MCDONEL 45F MONROE, GA 56:35 18:13
483 16/24 MARIA BAKER 54F AUBURN, GA 56:41 18:15
484 39/54 Sara White 36F Roswell, GA 56:48 18:17
485 8/8 Bill Thompson 62 Alpharetta, GA 56:54 18:19
486 16/18 RACHEL THOMPSON 12F SNELLVILLE, GA 56:59 18:21
487 5/5 bob gwin 67 lawrenceville, 57:00 18:21
488 23/25 Christiana Midoro 20F Atlanta, GA 57:01 18:21
489 17/18 PAIGE BOST 11F DACULA, GA 57:03 18:22
490 15/16 Sindy Midoro 48F Atlanta, GA 57:04 18:22
491 52/60 BRANDY BOST 32F DACULA, GA 57:05 18:23
492 53/60 HOLLY MCKENZIE 34F CUMMING, GA 57:06 18:23
493 5/7 NANCY MONROE 60F DULUTH, GA 57:07 18:23
494 40/54 Nicole Thompson 35F Alpharetta, GA 57:07 18:23
495 30/36 CANDICE KING 44F DECATUR, GA 57:08 18:24
496 31/36 Melisa Sparks 44F Canton, GA 57:08 18:24
497 10/13 KENNETH KILGORE 55 BUFORD, GA 57:16 18:26
498 42/43 LAURA ROWE 29F MONROE, GA 57:17 18:27
499 27/28 JARROD ROWE 27 MONROE, GA 57:18 18:27
500 17/24 LYNN MCGARRY 51F ROSWELL, GA 57:59 18:40
501 11/13 MICHAEL MCGARRY 57 ROSWELL, GA 57:59 18:40
502 32/36 CAROLYN HOLMES 40F DOUGLASVILLE, GA 58:13 18:45
503 41/54 KAT ORR 37F LOGANVILLE, GA 58:24 18:48
504 24/25 Lenee Doby 24F Snellville, GA 58:39 18:53
505 33/36 KATHY THOMPSON 43F SNELLVILLE, GA 58:40 18:53
506 32/33 JOHN SCHULTZ 34 LILBURN, GA 58:42 18:54
507 18/24 DIANE BRENNAN 52F DUNWOODY, GA 58:50 18:56
508 42/54 LISA FILKINS 35F JASPER, GA 59:17 19:05
509 43/54 JENNIFER DARSEY 35F BETHLEHEM, GA 59:18 19:05
510 44/54 KARLEE MYERS 38F JEFFERSON, GA 59:22 19:07
511 45/54 Rachel Chapman 35F Tucker, GA 1:00:02 19:20
512 4/5 GAIL ROOS 68F WOODSTOCK, GA 1:00:03 19:20
513 46/54 JENNIFER NOWICKI 36F DULTH, GA 1:00:12 19:23
514 19/24 SANDRA BONZO 52F ATLANTA, GA 1:00:18 19:25
515 54/60 AMANDA HUDMON 32F BUFORD, GA 1:00:18 19:25
516 9/12 DIANE KILGORE 55F BUFORD, GA 1:00:33 19:30
517 28/28 JESSICA DENTON 27 BARNESVILLE, GA 1:00:39 19:32
518 30/32 Jeff Miller 49 Alpharetta, GA 1:00:49 19:35
519 25/25 Melissa Miller 21F Alpharetta, GA 1:00:53 19:36
520 47/54 SADONNA HAAS 39F OAKWOOD, GA 1:01:00 19:38
521 34/36 Heather Orenstein 44F Snellville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
522 48/54 Traci Krueger 37F Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
523 20/24 Dagmer Deamer 52F Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
524 10/12 Darwin Deamer 52 Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:02 19:39
525 43/43 NATALIE FRYE 29F STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 1:01:04 19:40
526 27/28 GEROGE DARSEY 38 BETHLEHEM, GA 1:01:33 19:49
527 12/13 AL MULLINS 58 DACULA, GA 1:01:42 19:52
528 10/12 SHEILA MULLINS 56F DACULA, GA 1:01:47 19:54
529 55/60 HOLLY LEBLANC 32F LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 1:01:48 19:54
530 49/54 DEENA PUCKETT 36F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:01:51 19:55
531 28/28 BRYAN CLARK 38 BRASELTON, GA 1:01:51 19:55
532 6/7 CHARLENE CLARK 63F BRASELTON, GA 1:01:59 19:57
533 11/12 JERE ROWE 52 MONROE, GA 1:02:04 19:59
534 21/24 JANICE ROWE 53F MONROE, GA 1:02:05 19:59
535 11/12 DEBBIE HUFF 59F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:02:13 20:02
536 12/12 ANN RICHARDSON 58F SUWANEE, GA 1:02:20 20:04
537 13/13 MIKE HUFF 58 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:02:27 20:07
538 35/36 JACQUELINE ODEJIMI 41F SUWANEE, GA 1:02:28 20:07
539 56/60 CATHY WOODY 30F SUWANEE, GA 1:02:29 20:07
540 50/54 SHERI SKELTON 36F GILLSVILLE, GA 1:02:40 20:10
541 22/24 Debra Gee 53F Gilsville, GA 1:02:47 20:13
542 51/54 LAURA MEYER 36F ALPHARETTA, GA 1:02:47 20:13
543 57/60 COURTENAY HOSAFLOOK 33F ATLANTA, GA 1:03:30 20:27
544 58/60 LISA FULGHAM 31F BUFORD, GA 1:03:40 20:30
545 59/60 AIMEE BROOKS 31F BUFORD, GA 1:03:50 20:33
546 7/7 SANDY PEARSON 63F GAINESVILLE, GA 1:04:24 20:44
547 23/24 VALLI VANCE 50F LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:05:04 20:57
548 5/5 ANNE MEWBORNE 69F GAINESVILLE, GA 1:05:06 20:57
549 18/18 Lynzie Wright 4F Alpharetta, GA 1:05:40 21:08
550 60/60 Krista Wright 34F Alpharetta, GA 1:05:47 21:11
551 52/54 Michele Hise 38F Newnan, GA 1:05:47 21:11
552 31/32 Kurt Bratlie 45 Duluth, GA 1:05:56 21:14
553 53/54 Kathryn Kelso 35F Duluth, GA 1:05:57 21:14
554 16/16 Rhonda Sadler 47F Dawsonville, GA 1:06:03 21:16
555 29/29 Brian Sadler 41 Dawsonville, GA 1:06:03 21:16
556 36/36 Michelle Thomas 44F Lula, GA 1:06:35 21:26
557 12/12 Brian Thomas 54 Lula, GA 1:06:36 21:27
558 32/32 DAVID MILES 47 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:07:19 21:40
559 33/33 RICHMOND SCHUMANN 33 BUFORD, GA 1:07:19 21:40
560 23/23 DARRELL SCHUMANN 2 BUFORD, GA 1:07:33 21:45
561 24/24 MARY SCHUMANN 54F FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 1:07:34 21:45
562 54/54 TRESIA JOHNSON 39F LITHONIA, GA 1:07:48 21:50