5K Age Group Results Print
Fallen Heroes of Georgia 5K
Buford, Georgia
Saturday, April 10, 2010

Results Provided By Runners Fit



********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === =================== ======= =====
1 8 Lauren Scott 18 Buford, GA 24:48 7:59
2 14 MARY GOSSETT 19 SUWANEE, GA 25:41 8:16
3 17 Susan Breeding 55 unknown, GA 26:00 8:23


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === =================== ======= =====
1 1 Emmauel Folarra 17 Gainesville, GA 20:53 6:44
2 2 CORY COWN 17 GRAYSON, GA 20:54 6:44
3 3 Thomas Heikman 18 Norcross, GA 21:02 6:47


********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === =================== ======= =====
1 35 GINA THOMPSON 40 CUMMING, GA 27:40 8:55


********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === =================== ======= =====
1 11 Enrique Puertos 46 Cleveland, GA 25:21 8:10



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 24 Bonnie McKinnon 12 Cumming, GA 26:57 8:41
2 29 Michayla Scollon 14 Hoschton, GA 27:26 8:50
3 103 KEELY REMBE 12 HOSCHTON, GA 32:48 10:34
4 151 JORDAN MOORE 13 DALLAS, GA 34:58 11:15
5 223 ellena guerra 10 buford, 38:40 12:27
6 229 CAROLINE WIRL 10 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:00 12:33
7 233 samone guerra 11 buford, 39:02 12:34
8 253 ALENA BEST 14 BUFORD, GA 39:56 12:52
9 308 Lauren Grigg 10 Flowery Branch, GA 43:01 13:51
10 377 KYLIE THOMPSON 10 CUMMING, GA 48:29 15:37
11 391 Bonnie McKinnon 12 Cumming, GA 50:11 16:09
12 443 ADETONI ODEJIMI 6 SUWANEE, GA 55:31 17:52
13 444 FEYISOLA ODEJIMI 8 SUWANEE, GA 55:33 17:53
14 462 kylie heinrich 6 loganville, 56:11 18:05
15 481 HANNAH MCDONEL 6 MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
16 486 RACHEL THOMPSON 12 SNELLVILLE, GA 56:59 18:21
17 489 PAIGE BOST 11 DACULA, GA 57:03 18:22
18 549 Lynzie Wright 4 Alpharetta, GA 1:05:40 21:08


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 32 IAN POLITZ 11 BUFORD, GA 27:29 8:51
2 59 TYLER BOST 13 DACULA, GA 29:47 9:36
3 84 SPENCER SKELTON 13 GILLSVILLE, GA 32:00 10:18
4 85 Tristan Thomas 13 Lula, GA 32:04 10:20
5 96 BROOKS MCDONEL 13 MONROE, GA 32:25 10:26
6 133 JAKE ALKIRE 11 HOSCHTON, GA 34:14 11:02
7 182 GRANT MCDONEL 10 MONROE, GA 36:39 11:48
8 190 BAILEY SPAKE 11 MONROE, GA 36:57 11:54
9 191 DANTE MOORE 10 DECATUR, GA 36:58 11:54
10 206 DAWSON LEE 7 JEFFERSON, GA 37:50 12:11
11 217 seaun foganty 11 marietta, 38:15 12:19
12 227 cameron smith 9 jefferson, 38:58 12:33
13 246 JAKE MCCALLUM 13 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:40 12:46
14 277 ALEC ROSS 14 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 41:06 13:14
15 335 TREY SMITH 11 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 44:31 14:20
16 343 JACOB WATSON 9 DACULA, GA 45:08 14:32
17 359 JACKSON HUDGINS 6 POOLER, GA 46:37 15:01
18 365 SHAWN WATSON 12 DACULA, GA 47:14 15:12
19 400 Shane Steffey 10 Lawrenceville, GA 51:00 16:25
20 402 noah brigmont 11 atlanta, 51:13 16:29
21 458 noah mcinturth 4 gainesviile, GA 56:11 18:05
22 463 coen hienrich 5 loganville, 56:11 18:05
23 560 DARRELL SCHUMANN 2 BUFORD, GA 1:07:33 21:45



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 46 ALI WELLBORN 18 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 28:40 9:14
2 58 maggie beak 18 alpharetta, 29:40 9:33
3 75 AMBER SITTON 17 BUFORD, GA 31:06 10:01
4 108 JENNA SOMMER 18 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 33:00 10:38
5 166 Vanessa Valenzuela 18 Snellville, GA 36:05 11:37
6 205 WHITNEY NORRIS 19 JEFFERSON, GA 37:44 12:09
7 214 EMILY LITTLE 19 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 38:05 12:16
8 224 KAITHYN ERHARD 19 HOSCHTON, GA 38:48 12:30
9 287 MAGGIE HOLLY 15 CUMMING, GA 41:35 13:23
10 291 ANNA PARLAS 19 GAINESVILLE, GA 41:43 13:26
11 378 BRIDGET GEAUPRE 15 WINDER, GA 48:29 15:37
12 421 KAYLEY SPAKE 17 MONROE, GA 53:31 17:14
13 426 SARAH BAKER 17 AUBURN, GA 53:45 17:19
14 447 rebecca kirvee 18 monroe, 55:50 17:59
15 478 BROOKE THOMPSON 15 CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 5 CHAD SEDER 16 SNELLVILLE, GA 21:52 7:03
2 6 Ben Ryan 16 SUWANEE, GA 23:25 7:32
3 7 RYAN THOMPSON 17 SNELLVILLE, GA 24:46 7:59
4 39 RYAN TAYLOR 19 CORNELIA, GA 27:59 9:01
5 60 jerry mckinney 17 duluth, 29:49 9:36
6 62 BRYAN HODGES 17 DULUTH, GA 29:54 9:38
7 123 ben sparks 18 canton, 33:55 10:55
8 128 SETH GRUMMER 18 CANTON, GA 34:06 10:59
9 165 andie hall 15 lexington, GA 36:04 11:37
10 290 Thomas Franklin 19 Gainesville, GA 41:42 13:26
11 332 skylar gwin 19 buford, 44:27 14:19



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 43 Lauren Mauldin 23 unknown, GA 28:27 9:10
2 82 CHLOE MILLIGAN 20 DACULA, GA 31:57 10:17
3 114 Anna Tew 24 Buford, GA 33:15 10:43
4 115 Julie Roper 20 Gainesville, GA 33:22 10:45
5 157 FRANCES WILLIAMS 23 DAHLONEGA, GA 35:16 11:21
6 201 Lauren Mier 21 Locust-Grove, GA 37:31 12:05
7 203 MALLORY SADLER 24 PENDERGRASS, GA 37:34 12:06
8 231 BRANDI MAXWELL 23 LAVONIA, GA 39:01 12:34
9 264 Holly Colgan 24 unknown, GA 40:41 13:06
10 265 CHRISTINA MAGGIOLI 24 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 40:42 13:06
11 266 ASHLEY DRISKELL 21 BUFORD, GA 40:43 13:07
12 267 MEGAN BEAUMONT 21 BUFORD, GA 40:46 13:08
13 273 andrea stockinger 24 duluth, 41:02 13:13
14 300 KRISTA CLARK 23 BOWERSVILLE, GA 42:24 13:39
15 302 MINDY SMITH 20 NEWNAN, GA 42:26 13:40
16 325 Christy Knowles 21 Gainesville, GA 43:51 14:07
17 334 SHANNON JASPERS 22 ATHENS, GA 44:28 14:19
18 337 CATLIN LANKFORD 23 SUWANEE, GA 44:36 14:22
19 352 KRISTINA FURROW 24 BETHLEHEM, GA 46:06 14:51
20 357 AMANDA FRENCH 23 GAINESVILLE, GA 46:19 14:55
21 371 bekkah riecke 22 port wentworth, 47:54 15:25
22 376 ASHLEY SPAKE 21 MONROE, GA 48:19 15:33
23 488 Christiana Midoro 20 Atlanta, GA 57:01 18:21
24 504 Lenee Doby 24 Snellville, GA 58:39 18:53
25 519 Melissa Miller 21 Alpharetta, GA 1:00:53 19:36


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 4 Juan Soto 24 Gainesville, GA 21:32 6:56
2 9 Cory Howe 20 unknown, GA 25:09 8:06
3 15 BENJI HOOVER 22 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 25:43 8:17
4 33 justin stevens 20 cumming, 27:32 8:52
5 67 JONATHON GENTRY 24 BUFORD, GA 30:08 9:42
6 69 BRYAN MILLER 23 ALPHARETTA, GA 30:19 9:46
7 76 Cory Tripp 21 Buford, GA 31:13 10:03
8 93 CHRIS WILLIAMS 22 DALLAS, GA 32:20 10:25
9 125 JIMMY EASTERLIN 23 COVINGTON, GA 33:58 10:56
10 146 Michael Keefe 23 Buford, GA 34:50 11:13
11 150 NATE GRUMMER 20 CANTON, GA 34:56 11:15
12 186 MATTHEW ROWLAND 23 CONYERS, GA 36:44 11:50
13 188 ANDREW BURGOS 21 GAINESVILLE, GA 36:51 11:52
14 196 JOSHUA LEWIS 23 DORAVILLE, GA 37:20 12:01
15 197 Giovanni Ochoa 20 Buford, GA 37:26 12:03
16 282 ERIC GRUMMER 24 CANTON, GA 41:25 13:20



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 51 MEGAN POPP 25 CUMMING, GA 29:05 9:22
2 73 JESSICA WILLIAMS 26 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 30:46 9:55
3 78 CHRISTY TEPIC 28 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 31:28 10:08
4 90 NICOLE KRITIKOS 25 GAINESVILLE, GA 32:15 10:23
5 100 CATHY GRIGG 28 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 32:36 10:30
6 104 cortney horsager 27 columbus, 32:48 10:34
7 120 SARAH FREDERICK 29 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 33:35 10:49
8 153 Jenny Coch 25 Buford, GA 35:05 11:18
9 164 LINDSEY ALBRIGHT 28 ATLANTA, GA 35:47 11:32
10 181 AUSTEN KRILL 29 SUWANEE, GA 36:37 11:48
11 194 ASHLEY GRUMMER 26 CANTON, GA 37:15 12:00
12 198 Emma Baker 26 Alpharetta, GA 37:29 12:04
13 200 tia walters 28 duluth, 37:31 12:05
14 210 sarah miller 28 dahlonega, 37:57 12:13
15 213 marilla christmann 25 statahm, 38:02 12:15
16 237 selena bolling 26 loganville, 39:11 12:37
17 238 NICOLE WHELAN 29 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 39:12 12:37
18 254 SHELBY HALL 25 DAWSONVILLE, GA 40:01 12:53
19 257 ANGELA JERGLER 29 SUGAR HILL, GA 40:10 12:56
20 263 ERIN BLELSATH 28 CANTON, GA 40:41 13:06
21 272 HOLLY MCKINNON 26 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 40:58 13:12
22 306 Shannon Babcock 26 Buford, GA 42:53 13:48
23 313 BRANDY SHANNON 28 ATLANTA, GA 43:19 13:57
24 321 Stephanie Matthews 26 Alpharetta, GA 43:32 14:01
25 329 TIFFANY CARLSON 28 CARNESVILLE, GA 44:08 14:13
26 331 RHIANNON O'CONNOR 27 DECATUR, GA 44:10 14:13
27 336 NICOLE TABOR 27 ALPHARETTA, GA 44:32 14:20
28 344 ASHLEY TAYLOR 26 GAINESVILLE, GA 45:09 14:32
29 348 LINDSEY JERNIGAN 28 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 45:30 14:39
30 363 THERESA YOUNG 29 POOLER, GA 46:51 15:05
31 382 ERYN VISCARRA 26 DALLAS, GA 48:54 15:45
32 386 VAISHALI AMIN 27 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 49:21 15:53
33 394 KATHRYN CASON 26 SNELLVILLE, GA 50:41 16:19
34 398 REBECCA KEATON 25 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 50:49 16:22
35 406 LINDSEY BEAUMONT 26 DACULA, GA 51:34 16:36
36 414 BETHANY RUSHING 26 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 52:21 16:51
37 433 TAMMY SOLES 26 DAHLONEGA, GA 54:07 17:26
38 439 jessica blackwell 27 tacoa, 54:48 17:39
39 466 Rachel Vielmas 27 Buford, GA 56:11 18:05
40 467 JESSICA BRAWNER 26 SMYRA, GA 56:11 18:05
41 472 amanda powell 28 demorst, 56:11 18:05
42 498 LAURA ROWE 29 MONROE, GA 57:17 18:27
43 525 NATALIE FRYE 29 STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 1:01:04 19:40



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 27 TYLER CRUTHIRDS 26 SUWANEE, GA 27:11 8:45
2 42 SHANE HALL 27 GAINESVILLE, GA 28:26 9:10
3 48 BRANDON OHARA 26 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 28:50 9:17
4 57 JAMES BLACKTON 27 SANDY SPRINGS, GA 29:34 9:31
5 72 JORDAN ROWE 25 MONROE, GA 30:42 9:53
6 74 MATT RUNION 28 DAWSONVILLE, GA 30:53 9:57
7 80 BRYANT WHELAN 27 ATLANTA, GA 31:55 10:17
8 87 DREW STARNES 27 DAWSONVILLE, GA 32:08 10:21
9 88 DAVID FIELDS 29 ELLENWOOD, GA 32:09 10:21
10 97 BRANDON PRICE 26 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 32:29 10:28
11 117 corey walters 27 dluth, 33:30 10:47
12 127 marc pfrogner 27 daholonega, 34:06 10:59
13 129 AARON HOLT 28 CONYERS, GA 34:08 11:00
14 130 John Lanier 29 Lula, GA 34:09 11:00
15 135 LINDSEY DAVIS 26 GAINESVILLE, GA 34:19 11:03
16 136 ernie aldaco 26 gainesville, 34:21 11:04
17 154 John Potts 27 Buford, GA 35:09 11:19
18 202 ANTHONY SADLER 27 PENDERGRASS, GA 37:33 12:06
19 255 DEREK BLELSATH 29 CANTON, GA 40:08 12:55
20 274 ANDREW BURT 26 DULUTH, GA 41:02 13:13
21 283 BRANDON GRUMMER 26 WOODSTOCK, GA 41:25 13:20
22 293 JEFFERY JACKSON 28 ATLANTA, GA 41:44 13:26
23 326 WILLIAM SOLES 28 DAHLONEGA, GA 43:54 14:08
24 379 CARLOS VISARRA 29 DALLAS, GA 48:32 15:38
25 407 BRUCE BEAUMONT IV 26 DACULA, GA 51:46 16:40
26 464 noah heinrich 27 loganville, 56:11 18:05
27 499 JARROD ROWE 27 MONROE, GA 57:18 18:27
28 517 JESSICA DENTON 27 BARNESVILLE, GA 1:00:39 19:32



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 31 LIZ STOJETZ 34 TRAVELERS REST, SC 27:28 8:51
2 98 KRIS LEFEBVRE 34 ATLANTA, GA 32:31 10:28
3 121 CARLA REDD 32 CUMMING, GA 33:36 10:49
4 168 NATALIE ROG 30 BUFORD, GA 36:09 11:39
5 176 REBECCA SHAW 34 LOGANVILLE, GA 36:31 11:46
6 185 AMY MURPHY 32 BUFORD, GA 36:43 11:49
7 199 Christa Kirk 34 Buford, GA 37:30 12:04
8 208 amanda aikins 33 fb, 37:54 12:12
9 218 CHRISTINA PEDELTY 30 BUFORD, GA 38:22 12:21
10 241 KELLY DODD 30 BRASELTON, GA 39:23 12:41
11 249 GINGER HULSEY 34 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:42 12:47
12 262 NIKITA HAMMOND 32 DULUTH, GA 40:30 13:03
13 285 AMIE GRAVITT 33 DACULA, GA 41:28 13:21
14 286 MELISSA REEDER 30 DACULA, GA 41:31 13:22
15 289 ANNA MELTON 30 WINDER, GA 41:37 13:24
16 292 VICTORIA BOONE 32 DULUTH, GA 41:44 13:26
17 297 DANIELLE FORLAW 30 SUWANEE, GA 42:01 13:32
18 298 Jan Lange 34 Flowery Branch, GA 42:09 13:34
19 301 CHRISTINE WAGAMAN 31 CUMMING, GA 42:25 13:40
20 305 LESLIE VAN SANT 32 DACULA, GA 42:50 13:48
21 317 Heidi Edwards 30 Buford, GA 43:24 13:58
22 323 ELIZABETH GREENWOOD 31 NEWNAN, GA 43:41 14:04
23 328 ELIZA JOHNSON 30 DECATUR, GA 44:06 14:12
24 330 KATIE OLLIFF 30 DECATUR, GA 44:09 14:13
25 341 ERIN BEARNON 34 GAINESVILLE, GA 44:58 14:29
26 346 lisa pleton 31 lawrenceville, 45:27 14:38
27 355 HALLIE WOOD 30 MOUNT AIRY, GA 46:10 14:52
28 364 EMILY GIBB 30 NORCROSS, GA 47:05 15:10
29 366 DAWN RUSHING 34 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 47:25 15:16
30 370 LEIA CROSBY 34 GAINESVILLE, GA 47:45 15:23
31 388 CHRISTY SCHUCH 33 BUFORD, GA 49:27 15:55
32 389 brenda sims 31 cumming, 49:58 16:05
33 396 NICOLE MCDOUGALD 31 ATHENS, GA 50:43 16:20
34 397 CARRIE CASH 30 LULA, GA 50:44 16:20
35 409 CARRIE MCKINNEY 33 CANTON, GA 51:47 16:40
36 416 AMY INGRAM 32 STATHAM, GA 52:36 16:56
37 418 HEATHER COLLINS 32 BRASELTON, GA 53:02 17:04
38 431 MANDY ROBINSON 32 BUFORD, GA 54:06 17:25
39 432 SHANNON ROBINSON 34 BUFORD, GA 54:06 17:25
40 434 susan fraser 30 gainesville, 54:09 17:26
41 435 KIM WATSON 32 DACULA, GA 54:09 17:26
42 438 jennifer nixon 32 buford, 54:16 17:28
43 440 AMANDA VASQUEZ 30 AUBURN, GA 54:54 17:40
44 441 SARAH WOMACK 32 BUFORD, GA 55:06 17:44
45 456 LORI POWELL 34 AUBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
46 459 cheryl mcinturth 31 gainesville, 56:11 18:05
47 465 BRANDI JOHNSON 31 BRASELTON, GA 56:11 18:05
48 469 MARIE BROWN 32 SANDY SPRINGS, GA 56:11 18:05
49 470 JENNIFER SMYTH 33 CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05
50 474 SNANNON BUFFINGTON 33 MARTIN, GA 56:11 18:05
51 480 ANNE SCHULTZ 32 LILBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
52 491 BRANDY BOST 32 DACULA, GA 57:05 18:23
53 492 HOLLY MCKENZIE 34 CUMMING, GA 57:06 18:23
54 515 AMANDA HUDMON 32 BUFORD, GA 1:00:18 19:25
55 529 HOLLY LEBLANC 32 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 1:01:48 19:54
56 539 CATHY WOODY 30 SUWANEE, GA 1:02:29 20:07
57 543 COURTENAY HOSAFLOOK 33 ATLANTA, GA 1:03:30 20:27
58 544 LISA FULGHAM 31 BUFORD, GA 1:03:40 20:30
59 545 AIMEE BROOKS 31 BUFORD, GA 1:03:50 20:33
60 550 Krista Wright 34 Alpharetta, GA 1:05:47 21:11


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 22 Edgar Arroyo 31 Gainesville, GA 26:42 8:36
2 26 BRANDON JONES 30 SNELLVILLE, GA 27:02 8:42
3 68 kevin bohal 33 suwanee, 30:14 9:44
4 70 curt babura 33 flowery brnach, 30:24 9:47
5 77 BRANDON MCINTYRE 32 STATHAM, GA 31:14 10:04
6 111 ROBERT WOODY 33 SUWANEE, GA 33:04 10:39
7 122 BILL LORING 34 DAWSONVILLE, GA 33:37 10:50
8 139 RANDY WILLIAMS 32 LILBURN, GA 34:41 11:10
9 140 RICHARD FRENCH 32 GAINESVILLE, GA 34:41 11:10
10 159 antoine houston 31 loganville, 35:33 11:27
11 161 steven wilson 32 chamblee, GA 35:41 11:30
12 167 ANDY INGRAM 31 STATHAM, GA 36:06 11:37
13 179 JEFF MILLLER 32 LILBURN, GA 36:33 11:46
14 187 BEN FORLAW 30 SUWANEE, GA 36:47 11:51
15 189 PHILLIP CASH 30 LULA, GA 36:53 11:53
16 192 CHRIS COOPER 31 HOSCHTON, GA 37:08 11:57
17 215 PHILIP MURRAY 33 NEWNAN, GA 38:10 12:17
18 219 MARTY ELKINS 34 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 38:23 12:22
19 251 JAMES SATTERFIELD 31 BUFORD, GA 39:54 12:51
20 252 MATT PEDELTY 32 BUFORD, GA 39:54 12:51
21 256 RYAN TABOR 31 ALPHARETTA, GA 40:09 12:56
22 275 MICHEAL BROOKS 31 BUFORD, GA 41:03 13:13
23 307 ANGIE FRANKENBURG 33 LULA, GA 43:00 13:51
24 358 STEPHANIE HEINZ 32 LOGANVILLE, GA 46:33 14:59
25 373 NATHAN WILLIAMS 33 BUFORD, GA 48:14 15:32
26 387 NICK GAVALAS 34 MARIETTA, GA 49:26 15:55
27 395 RICH MCDOUGALD 33 ATHENS, GA 50:42 16:20
28 423 CHUCK STRUNK 34 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 53:32 17:14
29 428 juan calderon 32 gainesville, 53:52 17:21
30 457 MATTHEW POWELL 32 AUBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
31 475 Ben Medlin 33 Buford, GA 56:11 18:05
32 506 JOHN SCHULTZ 34 LILBURN, GA 58:42 18:54
33 559 RICHMOND SCHUMANN 33 BUFORD, GA 1:07:19 21:40



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 38 ANDREA SCOTT 35 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 27:50 8:58
2 50 MEL HEINZ 37 ROCK HILL, SC 29:05 9:22
3 64 DIANE REWERTS 37 MANTENO, IL 30:01 9:40
4 95 LAURA FRASER 37 BUFORD, GA 32:22 10:25
5 124 elizabeth lewis 38 dacula, 33:56 10:56
6 131 jennifer uribe 36 fb, 34:10 11:00
7 141 CARITA ZAPF 36 ALPHARETTA, GA 34:42 11:10
8 152 REBECCA GRANT 35 BUFORD, GA 35:04 11:18
9 169 Suzanne Schultz 35 Auburn, GA 36:12 11:40
10 171 BETTY DOBSON 37 BUFORD, GA 36:15 11:40
11 172 BARBARA LOCKE 35 BUFORD, GA 36:20 11:42
12 221 Valerie Nozick 39 Atlanta, GA 38:28 12:23
13 222 DAWN SOSEBEE 36 GAINESVILLE, GA 38:36 12:26
14 225 BEVERLY WEDELSTEDT 35 GAINESVILLE, GA 38:51 12:31
15 226 LEIGHA NYCZ 35 SUGAR HILL, GA 38:57 12:32
16 235 ROBIN LUCAS 37 SUWANEE, GA 39:03 12:34
17 240 Melissa Zerm 35 Dacula, GA 39:12 12:37
18 258 MELISSA ANNELER 39 SUWANEE, GA 40:14 12:57
19 260 AMY CLARK 37 BRASELTON, GA 40:24 13:01
20 261 NATASHA JOHNSON 35 ATLANTA, GA 40:28 13:02
21 278 amy reid 37 suwanee, 41:09 13:15
22 299 JENNIE STEARNS 39 SUWANEE, GA 42:17 13:37
23 327 DEONYS DE CARDENAS 35 GAINESVILLE, FL 43:55 14:09
24 347 ERIN MORGAN 36 MARIETTA, GA 45:29 14:39
25 351 AMON BUCHANAN 36 HOSCHTON, GA 45:57 14:48
26 362 KELLY BROWN 35 POOLER, GA 46:51 15:05
27 368 DEBORAH JOHNSON 35 BUFORD, GA 47:34 15:19
28 380 MARSHA BLACK 35 ALTO, GA 48:40 15:40
29 392 holi carney 37 jefferson, 50:12 16:10
30 401 Kristina Steffey 39 Lawrenceville, GA 51:07 16:28
31 408 SHEA BYERS 36 JASPER, GA 51:46 16:40
32 412 JENNIFER MATHIS 38 GAINESVILLE, GA 52:02 16:45
33 413 CHRISTINA FISHBACK 37 SUWANEE, GA 52:04 16:46
34 419 PATRICIA PARHAM 38 COVINGTON, GA 53:15 17:09
35 422 AMY WHITMIRE 37 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 53:32 17:14
36 436 TRACY WARNER-VENZEN 36 SUGAR HILL, GA 54:14 17:28
37 471 AMY JENKINS 39 RALEIGH, NC 56:11 18:05
38 477 JENNIFER GROOVER 39 WINDER, GA 56:11 18:05
39 484 Sara White 36 Roswell, GA 56:48 18:17
40 494 Nicole Thompson 35 Alpharetta, GA 57:07 18:23
41 503 KAT ORR 37 LOGANVILLE, GA 58:24 18:48
42 508 LISA FILKINS 35 JASPER, GA 59:17 19:05
43 509 JENNIFER DARSEY 35 BETHLEHEM, GA 59:18 19:05
44 510 KARLEE MYERS 38 JEFFERSON, GA 59:22 19:07
45 511 Rachel Chapman 35 Tucker, GA 1:00:02 19:20
46 513 JENNIFER NOWICKI 36 DULTH, GA 1:00:12 19:23
47 520 SADONNA HAAS 39 OAKWOOD, GA 1:01:00 19:38
48 522 Traci Krueger 37 Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
49 530 DEENA PUCKETT 36 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:01:51 19:55
50 540 SHERI SKELTON 36 GILLSVILLE, GA 1:02:40 20:10
51 542 LAURA MEYER 36 ALPHARETTA, GA 1:02:47 20:13
52 551 Michele Hise 38 Newnan, GA 1:05:47 21:11
53 553 Kathryn Kelso 35 Duluth, GA 1:05:57 21:14
54 562 TRESIA JOHNSON 39 LITHONIA, GA 1:07:48 21:50



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 10 Ashar Syed 37 Suwanee, GA 25:11 8:07
2 19 STEVEN DEVLIN 36 DACULA, GA 26:28 8:32
3 34 JOSEPH COLEMAN 37 ALPHARETTA, GA 27:37 8:54
4 45 matt casson 36 hoschton, 28:38 9:13
5 52 STEVEN PLATEK 35 SUWANEE, GA 29:06 9:22
6 65 joe cyr 39 braselton, 30:04 9:41
7 71 DAVID JONES 38 SUGAR HILL, GA 30:37 9:52
8 83 JIM EDWARDS 35 JEFFERSON, GA 31:57 10:17
9 99 BRYAN MOORE 38 ATHENS, GA 32:33 10:29
10 106 TIMOTHY DAHL 39 BUFORD, GA 32:56 10:36
11 110 JONATHON HUBBARD 37 CLEVELAND, GA 33:03 10:38
12 119 JOSH MURPHY 35 BUFORD, GA 33:35 10:49
13 137 leonard iglac 36 buford, 34:25 11:05
14 138 JOHN PORAMBO 38 ROSWELL, GA 34:36 11:09
15 174 c smith 37 jackson, TN 36:22 11:43
16 193 steve lewis 36 dacula, 37:13 11:59
17 195 MIKE BROWN 38 POOLER, GA 37:16 12:00
18 209 TIM WATSON 37 DACULA, GA 37:57 12:13
19 216 RYAN RICHARDSON 38 CUMMING, GA 38:13 12:18
20 232 David Guerra 38 Buford, GA 39:01 12:34
21 239 CLINT FISHBACK 38 SUWANEE, GA 39:12 12:37
22 250 BRIAN BUCHANAN 38 HOSCHTON, GA 39:51 12:50
23 340 HOLT PERSINGER 37 WINDER, GA 44:57 14:28
24 349 BRIAN BOYKIN 35 SUGAR HILL, GA 45:53 14:46
25 356 COREY GILLELAND 37 MOUNT AIRY, GA 46:18 14:54
26 381 william richardson 35 dalton, 48:48 15:43
27 526 GEROGE DARSEY 38 BETHLEHEM, GA 1:01:33 19:49
28 531 BRYAN CLARK 38 BRASELTON, GA 1:01:51 19:55



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 56 LEA BAY 44 ATLANTA, GA 29:27 9:29
2 134 DEANNA WILLIAMS 40 BRASELTON, GA 34:15 11:02
3 143 TASHA KAPLAN 41 DULUTH, GA 34:48 11:12
4 149 JENNIFER GAINEY 42 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 34:56 11:15
5 155 DENISE MJELDE 40 LOGANVILLE, GA 35:15 11:21
6 156 KELLY MILES 43 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 35:15 11:21
7 183 DIANNE WINN 44 SUGAR HILL, GA 36:39 11:48
8 184 DAWN CHARRIEZ 40 JEFFERSON, GA 36:40 11:48
9 204 CYNTHIA BECKSTEAD 44 LOGANVILLE, GA 37:42 12:08
10 243 KIMBERLY CALVERT 43 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 39:27 12:42
11 245 STACY GLASER 41 DACULA, GA 39:38 12:46
12 247 BETH WYNNE 43 DACULA, GA 39:40 12:47
13 269 LISA DIVANNA 42 COVINGTON, GA 40:48 13:08
14 280 tammie langford 43 fb, 41:18 13:18
15 284 KIM WELLBORN 42 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 41:26 13:20
16 294 Angela Sailors 44 Buford, GA 41:47 13:27
17 311 JENNIFER PARRIS 41 NORCROSS, GA 43:10 13:54
18 320 VAL JONES 40 AUBURN, GA 43:31 14:01
19 338 ELIZABETH ALKIRE 41 HOSCHTON, GA 44:36 14:22
20 342 Sue Kierzkoski 41 Cumming, GA 45:05 14:31
21 354 RHONDA GLOVER 44 BUFORD, GA 46:09 14:52
22 360 ANGELA MATTHEWS 44 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 46:49 15:05
23 367 WENDY METCALF 42 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 47:32 15:18
24 385 DEBBIE LYMAN 41 DACULA, GA 49:06 15:49
25 399 KATHY GRAVITT 42 GAINESVILLE, GA 50:50 16:22
26 410 ALLISON KREISINGEER 44 SUWANEE, GA 51:48 16:41
27 448 Angela Fogel 40 Buford, GA 55:59 18:01
28 455 PATRICIA KOCH 41 SUWANEE, GA 56:11 18:05
29 495 CANDICE KING 44 DECATUR, GA 57:08 18:24
30 496 Melisa Sparks 44 Canton, GA 57:08 18:24
31 502 CAROLYN HOLMES 40 DOUGLASVILLE, GA 58:13 18:45
32 505 KATHY THOMPSON 43 SNELLVILLE, GA 58:40 18:53
33 521 Heather Orenstein 44 Snellville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
34 538 JACQUELINE ODEJIMI 41 SUWANEE, GA 1:02:28 20:07
35 556 Michelle Thomas 44 Lula, GA 1:06:35 21:26



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 18 SHAWN PECK 41 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 26:23 8:30
2 21 PHILLIP FOIL 42 WINDER, GA 26:38 8:35
3 37 DENNIS LOTT 41 MONROE, GA 27:48 8:57
4 44 tadd west 40 sugar hill, 28:28 9:10
5 49 robert balibay 41 alpharetta, 28:53 9:18
6 55 RUSSELL BAUMANN 42 SUWANEE, GA 29:21 9:27
7 63 MARK CARY 43 MONROE, GA 30:00 9:40
8 91 bob simpson 41 buford, 32:16 10:23
9 94 BILL THOMPSON 41 SNELLVILLE, GA 32:21 10:25
10 102 JAMES HOMEWOOD 40 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 32:46 10:33
11 105 LEE COX 44 BRASELTON, GA 32:55 10:36
12 107 MICHAEL GRANT 44 BUFORD, GA 32:58 10:37
13 116 CRAIG KERCHNER 43 DACULA, GA 33:27 10:46
14 132 KAREN BISHOP 41 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 34:14 11:01
15 162 MIKE JACKSON 43 SUGAR HILL, GA 35:45 11:31
16 180 TIMOTHY MCNEILL 41 SNELLVILLE, GA 36:35 11:47
17 228 jeffrey smith 41 jefferson, 38:59 12:33
18 230 GARY WIRL 42 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:00 12:34
19 270 ROBERT NOWICKI 40 DULUTH, GA 40:49 13:09
20 276 DAN AIELLO 40 ALPHARETTA, GA 41:03 13:13
21 295 ROBERT STOKES 41 HOSCHTON, GA 41:47 13:27
22 309 JAMES GORDON 42 CUMMING, GA 43:01 13:51
23 314 GREGORY PARRIS 42 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 43:20 13:57
24 318 BILL JONES 42 AUBURN, GA 43:26 13:59
25 333 paul gwin 42 buford, 44:27 14:19
26 375 STEVEN WISENBURG 41 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 48:19 15:33
27 445 ANTHONY ODEJIMI 43 SUWANEE, GA 55:41 17:56
28 479 CLINT THOMPSON 40 CUMMING, GA 56:11 18:05
29 555 Brian Sadler 41 Dawsonville, GA 1:06:03 21:16


********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 53 SHERYL JOHNSON 49 DACULA, GA 29:08 9:23
2 158 DEBBIE GOLDSMITH 45 ATLANTA, GA 35:27 11:25
3 259 TAMMY PATTERSON 48 HOSCHTON, GA 40:20 12:59
4 268 MELANIE DUFF 49 GAINESVILLE, GA 40:48 13:08
5 271 KATHY HALL 46 DACULA, GA 40:53 13:10
6 281 CINDY KARR 48 BUFORD, GA 41:18 13:18
7 288 SUZANNE BEST 48 BUFORD, GA 41:35 13:23
8 315 TAMMY GRUMMER 46 CANTON, GA 43:20 13:57
9 374 CAROL WISENBURG 46 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 48:15 15:32
10 404 WENDY TACKER 47 SUWANEE, GA 51:32 16:36
11 452 DIANA HOVEY 48 BUFORD, GA 56:11 18:05
12 454 COLLEEN COUGHLIN 46 MARIETTA, GA 56:11 18:05
13 460 JENNIFER KIRVEN 48 MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
14 482 ELIZABETH MCDONEL 45 MONROE, GA 56:35 18:13
15 490 Sindy Midoro 48 Atlanta, GA 57:04 18:22
16 554 Rhonda Sadler 47 Dawsonville, GA 1:06:03 21:16



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 12 Joe Scott 49 Buford, GA 25:27 8:12
2 13 Richard Smith 46 Gainesville, GA 25:30 8:13
3 23 Mark Kelley 48 Clarksville, GA 26:55 8:40
4 28 TONY DIVANNA 46 COVINGTON, GA 27:11 8:45
5 30 daniel morrison 45 commerce, 27:26 8:50
6 54 JOE BEST 49 BUFORD, GA 29:11 9:24
7 61 Tracy Smith 46 Snellville, GA 29:50 9:36
8 112 Richard VanDever 45 Alpharetta, GA 33:10 10:41
9 113 STAN NUTT 47 SUGAR HILL, GA 33:11 10:41
10 145 JAMES HOLLY 47 CUMMING, GA 34:49 11:13
11 147 Scott Shudick 47 , IN 34:51 11:13
12 160 KEVIN STROHMAN 46 COMMERCE, GA 35:37 11:28
13 170 Tim Sunay 49 unknown, GA 36:14 11:40
14 175 SCOTT SITTON 46 BUFORD, GA 36:24 11:43
15 177 lawrence parles 49 gainesville, 36:32 11:46
16 178 JOHN COVAULT 45 BUFORD, GA 36:32 11:46
17 211 GEORGE MCREE 45 CANTON, GA 37:58 12:14
18 220 OZ HURST 46 BETHLEHEM, GA 38:24 12:22
19 303 ROBERT SMITH 46 NEWNAN, GA 42:32 13:42
20 361 KENNETH JONES 48 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 46:50 15:05
21 384 PAUL SHUFFLER 49 DACULA, GA 49:05 15:48
22 405 MICHAEL TACKER 47 SUWANEE, GA 51:34 16:36
23 420 VICTORIA PARTEE 47 COVINGTON, GA 53:30 17:14
24 427 samuel cherry 45 suwanne, 53:46 17:19
25 430 JOHN JOHNSON 46 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 53:54 17:21
26 437 GREG WAGES 47 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 54:15 17:28
27 453 ALEXANDER GUMES 46 ATLANTA, GA 56:11 18:05
28 461 BILL KIRVEN 49 MONROE, GA 56:11 18:05
29 518 Jeff Miller 49 Alpharetta, GA 1:00:49 19:35
30 552 Kurt Bratlie 45 Duluth, GA 1:05:56 21:14
31 558 DAVID MILES 47 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:07:19 21:40



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 47 Nancy Kelley 53 Clarksville, GA 28:44 9:15
2 207 CHRISTINE BOLDT 52 BUFORD, GA 37:54 12:12
3 236 LYNN INGRAM 53 DULUTH, GA 39:10 12:37
4 248 BEVERLY WALKER 52 CORNELIA, GA 39:41 12:47
5 279 SHARON BROWN 50 BUFORD, GA 41:15 13:17
6 296 RHODA ALLISON 50 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 42:01 13:32
7 310 WANDA DAVIS 52 MURRAYVILLE, GA 43:02 13:51
8 324 ANNETTE HENDRY 53 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 43:43 14:04
9 350 BETH THOMPSON 52 BUFORD, GA 45:53 14:46
10 353 mia elo 51 lawrenceville, 46:08 14:51
11 390 marsha parker 54 fb, 49:58 16:05
12 411 RHONDA HUNTER 51 SUWANEE, GA 52:02 16:45
13 415 SUSAN PHELPS 51 DUNWOODY, GA 52:25 16:53
14 424 Regina Hess 53 Richmond Hill, GA 53:34 17:15
15 473 VERONICA HIGGINS 54 DECATUR, GA 56:11 18:05
16 483 MARIA BAKER 54 AUBURN, GA 56:41 18:15
17 500 LYNN MCGARRY 51 ROSWELL, GA 57:59 18:40
18 507 DIANE BRENNAN 52 DUNWOODY, GA 58:50 18:56
19 514 SANDRA BONZO 52 ATLANTA, GA 1:00:18 19:25
20 523 Dagmer Deamer 52 Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:01 19:39
21 534 JANICE ROWE 53 MONROE, GA 1:02:05 19:59
22 541 Debra Gee 53 Gilsville, GA 1:02:47 20:13
23 547 VALLI VANCE 50 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:05:04 20:57
24 561 MARY SCHUMANN 54 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 1:07:34 21:45


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 25 MITCHELL KOMARMY 52 GAINESVILLE, GA 26:59 8:41
2 36 DENNIS FERENCE 50 HOSCHTON, GA 27:44 8:56
3 41 Charles Raffensperger 51 Duluth, GA 28:18 9:07
4 66 tony powell 52 lawrenceville, 30:07 9:42
5 79 KENNETH WARREN 51 HIRAM, GA 31:45 10:14
6 109 TED WILLIAMS 52 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 33:01 10:38
7 144 DANIELLE DWYER 53 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 34:48 11:13
8 319 DAVID BRAWNER 53 DACULA, GA 43:26 13:59
9 476 BARBARA INGRAM 51 LILBURN, GA 56:11 18:05
10 524 Darwin Deamer 52 Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:02 19:39
11 533 JERE ROWE 52 MONROE, GA 1:02:04 19:59
12 557 Brian Thomas 54 Lula, GA 1:06:36 21:27



********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 86 ann lavasser 55 oakwood, 32:06 10:20
2 118 CAROL SHANKS 57 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 33:33 10:48
3 212 BARBARA TAYLOR 57 ATHENS, GA 38:01 12:15
4 234 LAURA SWAFFORD 55 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 39:03 12:34
5 393 LINDA PARKER 57 SNELLVILLE, GA 50:12 16:10
6 446 LYNDA JOHNSON 58 GRAYSON, GA 55:45 17:57
7 468 VANESSA FORTENBERRY 55 DECATUR, GA 56:11 18:05
8 516 DIANE KILGORE 55 BUFORD, GA 1:00:33 19:30
9 528 SHEILA MULLINS 56 DACULA, GA 1:01:47 19:54
10 535 DEBBIE HUFF 59 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:02:13 20:02
11 536 ANN RICHARDSON 58 SUWANEE, GA 1:02:20 20:04


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 40 art decosta 58 flowery branch, 28:10 9:04
2 81 DONALD SHANKS 57 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 31:56 10:17
3 101 Michael Taylor 55 Gainesville, GA 32:42 10:32
4 148 JAMES GOSSETT 58 SUWANEE, GA 34:54 11:14
5 173 tom wendell 56 suwanee, 36:22 11:43
6 242 STEVEN DWORSCHAK 55 NORCROSS, GA 39:26 12:42
7 369 WALLACE SAM III 56 BRASELTON, GA 47:42 15:22
8 383 HERMAN WOODWARD 57 GAINESVILLE, GA 49:05 15:48
9 429 Steven Bryant 56 Buford, GA 53:52 17:21
10 497 KENNETH KILGORE 55 BUFORD, GA 57:16 18:26
11 501 MICHAEL MCGARRY 57 ROSWELL, GA 57:59 18:40
12 527 AL MULLINS 58 DACULA, GA 1:01:42 19:52
13 537 MIKE HUFF 58 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 1:02:27 20:07


********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 163 MARY HAYES 61 CUMMING, GA 35:46 11:31
2 345 VERSIE CORNATZER 64 BUFORD, GA 45:13 14:33
3 403 RITA BRIGMOND 61 LAWRANCEVILLE, GA 51:32 16:36
4 451 Idelle Viviers 61 Cumming, GA 56:11 18:05
5 493 NANCY MONROE 60 DULUTH, GA 57:07 18:23
6 532 CHARLENE CLARK 63 BRASELTON, GA 1:01:59 19:57
7 546 SANDY PEARSON 63 GAINESVILLE, GA 1:04:24 20:44



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 16 Wes Wessely 62 Clermont, GA 25:54 8:21
2 20 DENNIS CONLIN 60 LILBURN, GA 26:36 8:34
3 89 jim merritt 62 buford, 32:14 10:23
4 92 DALE HAMPTON 64 SENECA, SC 32:17 10:24
5 126 larry hays 61 cumming, 33:59 10:57
6 312 LARRY FRYE 61 STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 43:17 13:56
7 372 brian brown 64 norcross, 47:55 15:26
8 485 Bill Thompson 62 Alpharetta, GA 56:54 18:19


********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 322 BARBARA CONLEY 65 HOSCHTON, GA 43:37 14:03
2 339 MARY RATASEPP 68 HOSCHTON, GA 44:46 14:25
3 417 MARGARET EWELL 67 CUMMING, GA 52:38 16:57
4 512 GAIL ROOS 68 WOODSTOCK, GA 1:00:03 19:20
5 548 ANNE MEWBORNE 69 GAINESVILLE, GA 1:05:06 20:57


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 244 WILSON PAGE 68 ATHENS, GA 39:36 12:45
2 304 richard lee 68 savannah, 42:42 13:45
3 425 GEORGE EWELL 68 CUMMING, GA 53:39 17:16
4 450 THOMAS CLARK 65 BRASELTON, GA 56:11 18:05
5 487 bob gwin 67 lawrenceville, 57:00 18:21


********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 449 ann patrick 74 smyrna, 56:07 18:04


********* MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====
1 316 GEORGE LARSEN 72 CUMMING, GA 43:22 13:58
2 442 HAROLD COON 70 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 55:23 17:50


********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====



********* MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace
===== ===== ============================== === ===================== ======= =====