10K Overall Print
FALLEN HEROES OF GEORGIA 10K
HOSCHTON, GA
MARCH 28, 2009
PLACE NAME AGE M/F CITY ST TIME
1 PHIL RICHEY 51 M GRAYSON GA 0:39:39.6
2 JOSH HORSAGER 31 M COLUMBUS GA 0:40:40.1
3 WILLIAM ORTIZ 26 M LILBURN GA 0:44:19.9
4 ANDY VAN DEVENTER 18 M NICHOLSON GA 0:44:22.2
5 THOMAS HOLLAND 31 M DAWSONVILLE GA 0:45:24.4
6 MARK MCDUFFIE 39 M BUFORD GA 0:45:52.5
7 AMANDA COPE 15 F WINDER GA 0:45:55.2
8 CHRISTOPHER CUSTER 19 M FULTON IL 0:46:00.8
9 BRITTANY AIKENS 16 F BRASELTON GA 0:46:10.4
10 ERIC VAN DEVENTER 16 M NICHOLSON GA 0:46:50.2
11 JOHN PAZOCSIK 41 M SUGAR HILL GA 0:47:17.5
12 LOUIS SISNERUS 32 M COLUMBUS GA 0:48:57.3
13 MIKE WALKER 36 M JEFFERSON GA 0:49:01.9
14 LAUREN SHUSTER 27 F LAWRENCEVILLE GA 0:49:35.5
15 COLT LONGWELL 26 M WOODSTOCK GA 0:50:20.7
16 CHRISTOPHER PETERSON 41 M BUFORD GA 0:50:44.9
17 JOSEPH FINNIGAN 32 M SANDY SPRINGS GA 0:50:45.8
18 MAXINE HORYBAUER 47 F SUWANEE GA 0:50:46.0
19 JASON SHELTON 24 M HIGH SHOALS GA 0:50:52.2
20 JOHN AUTRY 30 M MONROE GA 0:51:20.4
21 GARY FARMER 36 M SUGAR HILL GA 0:51:47.4
22 SHELLY RUTH 25 F SMYRNA GA 0:51:58.9
23 ERIC PATRICK 50 M WINDER GA 0:52:00.6
24 WADE RILEY 43 M HOSCHTON GA 0:52:06.8
25 MONICA MUCHENG 19 F GAINESVILLE GA 0:52:16.4
26 TONY MARTIN 50 M HOSCHTON GA 0:53:00.7
27 MARIA GONZALEZ 19 F GAINESVILLE GA 0:53:16.3
28 ALLEN BAGLEY 37 M BRASELTON GA 0:53:18.8
29 YVETTE DWYER 35 F GROVETOWN GA 0:53:41.0
30 CHRISTOPHER EDMONDS 32 M HOSCHTON GA 0:53:54.6
31 KELLI SCHOENBERGER 43 F CLARKESVILLE GA 0:54:03.1
32 JAMIE SAYLOR 27 M MURFREESBORO TN 0:54:20.0
33 ERIC REYNOLDS 32 M JEFFERSON GA 0:54:45.3
34 DONALD WILLIAMS 23 M AUGUSTA GA 0:55:07.5
35 NOE QUITERIO 43 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 0:55:08.8
36 HENRY KANNAPELL 52 M GAINESVILLE GA 0:55:28.9
37 SCOTT JORDAN 37 M FLOWERY BRANCH GA 0:55:32.9
38 DUSTY MORGAN 36 M GA 0:55:33.4
39 TONI REEVES 18 F WATKINSVILLE GA 0:55:39.6
40 KAREN FINNIGAN 33 F SANDY SPRINGS GA 0:55:45.4
41 KRYSTAL HANSON 19 F NEWNAN GA 0:55:55.5
42 CLIFFORD HYNSON 45 M NEWNAN GA 0:55:56.5
43 MONIKA MCCOOL 62 F ATHENS GA 0:56:01.8
44 BEN FREE 39 M WINDER GA 0:56:05.0
45 ROBERT WRIGHT 32 M WINDER GA 0:56:05.3
46 THOMAS ZEIMET 48 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 0:56:09.0
47 JOHN GRAM 63 M GAINESVILLE GA 0:56:20.3
48 BRIAN BLASICK 28 M GA 0:56:37.4
49 KATIE DUNN 23 F FLOWERY BRANCH GA 0:56:43.1
50 MIMI PEARSON 43 F SUWANEE GA 0:56:59.3
51 WELKER PETERSON 11 M BUFORD GA 0:57:23.5
52 WILVEMS PHILAYTHROPE 38 M BRASELTON GA 0:57:31.2
53 CHRIS VEGAS 31 M JEFFERSON GA 0:57:31.4
54 DAVID GRAINGER 35 M FLOWERY BRANCH GA 0:57:55.4
55 ROD WILSON 36 M LULA GA 0:58:02.5
56 GORDON HENDY 33 M BRASELTON GA 0:58:03.3
57 DAWN JARVIS 33 F DACULA GA 0:58:25.5
58 KEVIN MOBBS 32 M JEFFERSON GA 0:58:47.1
59 ROBERT HAY 31 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 0:59:05.3
60 MALISSA KOBLICH 28 F MONROE GA 0:59:14.3
61 JEREMY SISK 36 M GAINESVILLE GA 0:59:17.7
62 FANNY COLANGELO 31 F JEFFERSON GA 0:59:38.6
63 STEVE SMITH 36 M WINDER GA 0:59:53.4
64 BRANDON CHECKETTS 29 M ATHENS GA 0:59:55.1
65 CHRIS FOUNTAIN 35 M SUWANEE GA 0:59:55.5
66 DAVID DWYER 32 M BRANDON FL 0:59:59.4
67 FOX FARREL 68 M MARIETTA GA 1:00:12.9
68 MIKE HENDERSON 34 M FLOWERY BRANCH GA 1:00:50.4
69 VELDA KING 25 F WINDER GA 1:01:02.6
70 RICHARD LIOTT 52 M HOSCHTON GA 1:01:06.6
71 BETH TAYLOR 25 F COLDWATER WI 1:01:32.1
72 DAVID STEPHENS 36 M CORNELIA GA 1:01:52.9
73 RUSSELL KOZLOSKY 47 M NICHOLSON GA 1:02:04.6
74 ROBERT DONALDSON 32 M SUWANEE GA 1:02:06.4
75 KENDALL MCDADE 39 F DULUTH GA 1:02:15.9
76 SHAN WARD 34 M SMYRNA GA 1:02:17.9
77 BOB DIENELL 6 M HOSCHTON GA 1:02:48.8
78 LISA MAHON 49 F CLARKESVILLE GA 1:02:51.9
79 MICHAEL SELMAN 53 M ATLANTA GA 1:02:56.8
80 TOM UPSHAW 48 M ROSWELL GA 1:02:58.1
81 PERRY PATTERSON 50 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:03:06.9
82 ASHLEY BAKER 27 F HOSCHTON GA 1:03:14.8
83 DEANNE WILLIAMS 39 F BRASELTON GA 1:03:45.9
84 SHARON HOWARD 51 F GA 1:03:47.4
85 EUGENE HOWARD 53 M BUFORD GA 1:03:47.8
86 RONNIE HUMPHREYS 35 M CORNELIA GA 1:03:49.7
87 CHANCE DRIVER 40 M MT AIRY GA 1:03:51.4
88 MELISSA BARTH 29 F LOGANVILLE GA 1:04:39.9
89 JEFF CZORWONKA 54 M GA 1:05:08.4
90 ARONRO CALZADILLAS 42 M DAHLONEGA GA 1:05:35.1
91 ANDREA CARMICHAEL 35 F HOSCHTON GA 1:05:38.2
92 TREY TUCKER 11 M SNELLVILLE GA 1:05:47.7
93 JENNIFER AUTRY 28 F MONROE GA 1:05:59.9
94 VICTORIA PATRICK 47 F WINDER GA 1:06:03.1
95 RIKKI HANSEN 18 F SNELLVILLE GA 1:06:15.7
96 STEPHEN ODUM 32 M BRASELTON GA 1:06:37.1
97 MIKE SISK 58 M BRUNSWICK GA 1:06:41.4
98 JOSEL GUNZACEZ 44 M CENTENNIAL CO 1:06:43.2
99 SHAWN SIMMONS 15 M ATHENS GA 1:06:52.5
100 JOE DANNA III 32 M DULUTH GA 1:06:57.5
101 LORENA MCCAIGNE 24 F ATLANTA GA 1:06:58.2
102 JAYNE BENNOR 46 F NORCROSS GA 1:07:28.2
103 JAMES O'LEARY 42 M ATHENS GA 1:07:36.8
104 LAURA GUEST 39 F ATHENS GA 1:07:48.1
105 ROBERT HOLMES 66 M LOGANVILLE GA 1:08:33.7
106 ASHLEY MOSES 18 F BETHLEHEM GA 1:09:43.6
107 JACOB RAVE 19 M TEMPLE GA 1:10:09.7
108 KUMBERLY TYNER MEEKS 27 F GAINESVILLE GA 1:10:16.8
109 MARCUS WILLIAMSON 7 M FT GORDON GA 1:11:16.1
110 PATRICIA WILLIAMSON 37 F FT GORDON GA 1:11:28.7
111 DONNA COURTNEY 31 F LILBURN GA 1:11:52.3
112 JEFF SMITH 40 M JEFFERSON GA 1:12:26.4
113 SCOTT JUSTUS 37 M OAKWOOD GA 1:12:43.9
114 KRICTEN RONEY 33 F ATHENS GA 1:13:19.1
115 ZACHARY KRAMBIER 17 M SNELLVILLE GA 1:13:24.9
116 JAMIE MEEKS 33 M GAINESVILLE GA 1:13:30.7
117 EUGENE SIMPSON 50 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:13:31.6
118 DEBORAH PATERSON 46 F SNELLVILLE GA 1:14:27.2
119 MICHAEL MCCOOL 70 M ATHENS GA 1:15:04.9
120 TIFFANY VEGAS 28 F JEFFERSON GA 1:15:39.9
121 JOSH LIPPS 27 M SUWANEE GA 1:15:45.5
122 DENISE COOPER 45 F EVANS GA 1:16:19.3
123 CHRIS HUBBS 26 M BALL GROUND GA 1:16:30.4
124 ED MULLIS 47 M JEFFERSON GA 1:16:35.0
125 NANCY BECKER 54 F SUWANEE GA 1:16:46.0
126 CATE PARKER 28 F GAINESVILLE GA 1:17:27.2
127 CAROLINE COBB 34 F GAINESVILLE GA 1:17:46.5
128 LEIGH ANN KOTKERVOC 33 F BUFORD GA 1:17:57.0
129 JANINE OLIVER 36 F GA 1:18:08.2
130 CHIP MCCALLUM 45 M FLOWERY BRANCH GA 1:19:14.1
131 DEBORAH DIPAULO 38 F BUFORD GA 1:19:22.7
132 BEVERLY BELTRAN 44 F JEFFERSON GA 1:22:46.5
133 BO RYLES 53 M BOGART GA 1:24:36.5
134 KELLY STRUNK 32 F STATHAM GA 1:24:52.3
135 ED LINDGREN 54 M ATLANTA GA 1:28:46.9
136 ERIC AMIDON 40 M MN 1:29:48.8
137 DEAMER DAGMAR 51 F LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:31:16.7
138 ROGER KEEL 55 M BEULAH AL 1:34:46.8
139 SUSANNE JUSTICE 55 F SUGAR HILL GA 1:34:52.5
140 CURT MALONE 40 M MCDONOUGH GA 1:53:06.4
141 LINDA ZEEMAN 64 F ATLANTA GA 2:06:11.2
142 KATHY GIVENS 60 F DOUGLASVILLE GA 2:15:58.3
143 CHRIS SCAMMON 62 M REX GA 2:16:32.5